Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show Placers Only Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Little Axe Novice Tournament   -   Div I
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 (Not Placed) Jace Ritch C Noble TakeDown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Remmi Schwahn NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Gavin Pryor NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kobe Murphy NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Gatlin Earp NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Coltyn Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Paytin Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Evan Taylor C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Sawyer Smith C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Luke Reid C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Hayden Radebaugh C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

43 (Not Placed) Grayson Lee Emery C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Barrett Waggoner C Ironman Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jack Waggoner C Ironman Wrestling
     

40 (Not Placed) Beckham Kolar C Ironman Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Chance King C Ironman Wrestling
     

37 (Not Placed) Kol Burd S Weatherford Youth

37 (Not Placed) Tatum Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Corbin Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Justin Farlow C Noble TakeDown Club
     

60 (Not Placed) Brody Dover C Noble TakeDown Club

60 (Not Placed) Hunter Blair C Noble TakeDown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Asa Koonce C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Grant Welch C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

66 (Not Placed) Jaxson Mayo C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Cyrus Baker C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Jordan Rasberry NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

66 (Not Placed) Ryan Pruitt NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Rowan Musgrove NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Eyan Madden NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Aiden Crone NE McAlester Youth Wrestling

46 (Not Placed) Thomas Lulko S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Bowen Poole S Piedmont
     

40 (Not Placed) Riggs Nail S Piedmont
     

37 (Not Placed) Emersyn Edge S Piedmont

37 (Not Placed) Nixon Coyle S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Rowan Coyle S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Tucker Coffman S Piedmont

52 (Not Placed) Waylon Buckner S Piedmont
     

55 (Not Placed) Jenson Blay S Piedmont

55 (Not Placed) Braxtyn Taylor S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

43 (Not Placed) Shawn Noe S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Nolan Whittington S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Luke Stevens S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Zhane Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Leonidas McGrit S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

37 (Not Placed) Dawson Rigdon S Piedmont
     

49 (Not Placed) Jezzlyn Hart S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

40 (Not Placed) Dax Crockett S Tecumseh Takedown Club

40 (Not Placed) David Crockett S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

46 (Not Placed) Blake Mueggenborg S Kingfisher
     

49 (Not Placed) Brynx Darnell S Kingfisher
     

40 (Not Placed) Bryer Darnell S Kingfisher
     

43 (Not Placed) Jackson Copeland S Kingfisher
     

40 (Not Placed) Justin Conner S Kingfisher
     

43 (Not Placed) Walter Lusk S Anadarko
     

60 (Not Placed) Landon Villines S Weatherford Youth
     

49 (Not Placed) Slade Skinner S Weatherford Youth
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kane Motsch S Weatherford Youth

HWT (Not Placed) Whitton Lindamood S Weatherford Youth
     

40 (Not Placed) Bentley Hobbs S Weatherford Youth
OKWA