Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

98 (Not Placed) Merrick Wood NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Braxton Santoyo NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Jance Sommers NE War Pirate Wrestling

170 (Not Placed) Cash Collins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Jacoby Constant NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Gunner Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Tristan Wiley NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Walker Bryan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

92 (Not Placed) Ashley Diaz-Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

132 (Not Placed) Jack Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

170 (Not Placed) Omari Madron NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

92 (Not Placed) Sean Smith NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

106 (Not Placed) Sonny Bullett NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Connor Clifton NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Johnathon Raudales NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaydon Casey NE Checotah Matcats
     

119 (Not Placed) Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

112 (Not Placed) Coltyn Majors NE Checotah Matcats

112 (Not Placed) Keith McGuire NE Checotah Matcats
     

80 (Not Placed) Leland Philips NE Checotah Matcats
     

140 (Not Placed) Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Bryce Dixon NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

126 (Not Placed) Ethan Holman NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Jamie Levings NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Hannah Lightfoot NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Caden Pollard NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Zoie Reed NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Angus Crabtree NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Andrew Dawson OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Preston Katzer OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Pablo Ambriz OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

119 (Not Placed) Talan Denham OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

126 (Not Placed) Landon Rofkahr OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

106 (Not Placed) Adam Luna NE Wagoner Takedown Club

106 (Not Placed) Joshua Andrews NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaxon Armstrong NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Alexander Armstrong NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Luke Brooks NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Aaron Butler NE War Pirate Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Brandon Carshall NE War Pirate Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Kody Coyle NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Porter Langham OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Braysen Davies NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Jordan Diaz NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Tyler Fassio NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Garrett Finchum NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jake Fredrickson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Jake Hicks NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) James Lowe III NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Brendon Marsh NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

285 (Not Placed) Jordan Martinez NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Darius Masterson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Zane McKinney NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Will Newnam NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

285 (Not Placed) Logan Randolph NE War Pirate Wrestling
OKWA