Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Kingfisher Open   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

170 (Not Placed) Tanner Glover S Guymon Wrestling Club

170 (Not Placed) Kayson Holman C StandFast Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Ryan Martindale C StandFast Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Keller Troxell C StandFast Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Dane Wendorff C StandFast Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Mason McPherson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Wesley Madden C 73 Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Charlie Magill S Weatherford Youth
     

155 (Not Placed) River Arenas S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Riddick Aton S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Julian Gomez-Camargo C StandFast Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Grady LeGrange S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Jaysen Macias S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Tarick Watson S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Jaxon Kennedy C StandFast Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Noah Hayden C Division Bell Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jory Garrett Jr C Ironman Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Rance Ridley C Ironman Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Gage Simons C Ironman Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Sonny Holladay S Elk City Elks
     

98 (Not Placed) Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Brandon Sharp C Noble TakeDown Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Justin (Chase) Sumrall C Noble TakeDown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Migel Ybarra S HBT Grapplers
     

170 (Not Placed) Titan Hix NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Anderson Cofer S Piedmont
     

155 (Not Placed) Jak Jantz S Piedmont
     

119 (Not Placed) Austin Wilson NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Cason Cobb S Elk City Elks
     

112 (Not Placed) Noah Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Kyle Harrall S Prodigy Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) James Martin S Mangum Tigers
     

106 (Not Placed) Alijandro Rivera S Mangum Tigers
     

112 (Not Placed) Dakota Dahlenburg S Hinton
     

106 (Not Placed) Jagor Turner S Hinton

106 (Not Placed) Cadyn Burns NW Perkins
     

155 (Not Placed) Rich Hart NW Perkins
     

285 (Not Placed) Josh Hoover NW Perkins
OKWA