Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA NOVICE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

98 (Not Placed) Hudson Farris NE Second to None
     

106 (Not Placed) Allana Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

170 (Not Placed) taizhon harvey NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

106 (Not Placed) Brandon Rhotenberry NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

119 (Not Placed) Adrian Mares NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

106 (Not Placed) levi gonzalez NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

285 (Not Placed) Dorrion Sterns NE Cardinal Wrestling Club

285 (Not Placed) Maximiliano Reyes-Acosta NE Cardinal Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Trey McFarland NE Cardinal Wrestling Club

119 (Not Placed) Mason Torres NE Second to None
     

195 (Not Placed) Da’Quinn Pretty Bear C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Ethan Adams NE Second to None
     

285 (Not Placed) JOSHUA SITSLER NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

119 (Not Placed) ETHAN FLEMING NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

132 (Not Placed) Mylee Williams S Guymon Wrestling Club

132 (Not Placed) Tarick Watson S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Jaysen Macias S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Kamron Castlebury S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Jacob Houghton C Norman Grappling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Beau Green C OCS Saints
     

140 (Not Placed) Gunnar Wantland C OCS Saints

140 (Not Placed) Henry Soper C OCS Saints
     

126 (Not Placed) Jacob Schmidt C OCS Saints
     

119 (Not Placed) Garrett Quillin C OCS Saints
     

126 (Not Placed) Gwen Mullin C OCS Saints
     

155 (Not Placed) Campbell Morris C OCS Saints
     

92 (Not Placed) Dax Lopez C OCS Saints
     

119 (Not Placed) Mason Lopez C OCS Saints
     

106 (Not Placed) Jace Lillie C OCS Saints
     

285 (Not Placed) Chase Wilson NE R.A.W.
     

132 (Not Placed) Mac Barbush C OCS Saints
     

155 (Not Placed) Brandon Carshall NE War Pirate Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Aaron Butler NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Alexander Armstrong NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Hunter Leblue NE Team Tulsa
     

140 (Not Placed) Lucas Williams C Division Bell Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Jamie Levings NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Vincent Heaton S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Michael Husen C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Preston Sowder NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Rinner Brown S Geary
     

92 (Not Placed) Elijah Cherry NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

140 (Not Placed) Racer Waitman S SEO Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Kenton Workman C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Jamie Vanhorn C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Ethan Poynor C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Devin Lacroix C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Jeremiah Jackson C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) wyatt king S Greenfield B.A.' s
     

112 (Not Placed) Mason Heathington C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Myles Dunne C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Blake Davis C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Gavin Whitaker NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Cayden Bentley S Piedmont
     

155 (Not Placed) Kendall Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Jaxon Kuhn NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Hazen Lester NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Austin Owens NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Tucker Clark NE R.A.W.
     

155 (Not Placed) Migel Ybarra S HBT Grapplers
     

285 (Not Placed) Flint Martin S HBT Grapplers
     

119 (Not Placed) AJ King S HBT Grapplers
     

126 (Not Placed) Tyler Kent NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

112 (Not Placed) Connor Clifton NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Madison Stevens C Noble TakeDown Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Alyson Sykes NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

106 (Not Placed) Carson Riddle NW Hennessey Takedown Club

106 (Not Placed) Koi Birdtail NW Mojo Grappling
     

112 (Not Placed) Westyn Hopkins NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Omari Madron NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

112 (Not Placed) Landon Seymour C OKC Saints
     

106 (Not Placed) Wyatt Dodd C OKC Saints
     

80 (Not Placed) Dakota Raby NE Wagoner Heat
     

126 (Not Placed) Lailah Watkins NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) TJ Jenkins NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Elizabeth Wann S Wilburton Takedown Club
OKWA