Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Choctaw Battle For The Belt   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

155 (Not Placed) Teyton Chandler NE Victory Combat Sports

155 (Not Placed) Justin (Chase) Sumrall C Noble TakeDown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Preston Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Preston Sowder NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Samuel Lindsey S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

86 (Not Placed) Michael Hollenbeck NE Victory Combat Sports

86 (Not Placed) Javon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Rinner Brown S Geary
     

132 (Not Placed) Meritt Brown NE Victory Combat Sports
     

98 (Not Placed) Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Joshua Gravato NE Victory Combat Sports
     

155 (Not Placed) Zach Hedrick NE Victory Combat Sports
     

126 (Not Placed) Daniel Kornberger NE Victory Combat Sports
     

140 (Not Placed) Matthew Lee NE Victory Combat Sports
     

80 (Not Placed) Jaiden Richardson NE Victory Combat Sports
     

126 (Not Placed) Nicklas Russell NE Victory Combat Sports
     

98 (Not Placed) Talon Vague C Division Bell Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Lucas Williams C Division Bell Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Sean Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Drayton Mathia NE Grove Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Camden Brookover NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

119 (Not Placed) Charles Mashburn C Norman Grappling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Jackson Mejia C Norman Grappling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Anderson Cofer S Piedmont
     

155 (Not Placed) Jayden Fuston S Piedmont
     

140 (Not Placed) Ian Mitchell S Piedmont
     

92 (Not Placed) Kail Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) wyatt king S Greenfield B.A.' s
     

126 (Not Placed) Vinny Vandiver NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Vincent Heaton S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Mason Dobbs C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Max Rinehart C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Landon Seymour C OKC Saints
     

132 (Not Placed) Manuel Marquez C Harrah Little League Wrestling

132 (Not Placed) Landen Tucker C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Westyn Hopkins NW Hennessey Takedown Club
OKWA