Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Ironman Open Tournament   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

195 (Not Placed) Alfredo Zapata C OKC Saints
     

119 (Not Placed) Jory Garrett Jr C Ironman Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Gavin Hill C Ironman Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Rance Ridley C Ironman Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Jaden Veenstra C Ironman Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Alijandro Rivera S Mangum Tigers

106 (Not Placed) Anthony Briix NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Titan Hix NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Westyn Hopkins NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Abe Prieto NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Landon Seymour C OKC Saints
     

285 (Not Placed) Luis Tapia C OKC Saints
     

98 (Not Placed) Mason Dobbs C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

98 (Not Placed) Tyler Fitzgerald C 73 Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Zoey Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Ty Garver NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Rylan McClure NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Caden Scribner NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Gauge Smith NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Preston Sowder NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

106 (Not Placed) Coltyn Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

80 (Not Placed) Leland Philips NE Checotah Matcats
     

155 (Not Placed) Jace Allred NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Vincent Heaton S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Cole Loudermilk S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Mason McPherson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Caden Nadeau S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Anderson Cofer S Piedmont
     

195 (Not Placed) Lane Gourley C Noble TakeDown Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Chad Kriz C Noble TakeDown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Noah Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Brandon Sharp C Noble TakeDown Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Drake Linthicum C Ironman Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Hunter Hadsall S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Noah Hayden C Division Bell Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Carter Henry C Division Bell Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Julian Stone C Division Bell Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Talon Vague C Division Bell Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Lucas Williams C Division Bell Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Tayler Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Andrew Paden NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
OKWA