Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Harrah Open Tournament   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

285 (Not Placed) JaMarcus Jarvis S Elgin Grapplers
     

140 (Not Placed) Lucas Williams C Division Bell Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Jacob Houghton C Norman Grappling Club

119 (Not Placed) Charles Mashburn C Norman Grappling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Jackson Mejia C Norman Grappling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Hudson Brooks C ERC4
     

132 (Not Placed) Dailey Jennings C ERC4
     

112 (Not Placed) Hunter Myers C ERC4
     

285 (Not Placed) Antonio Orquiz C OKC Saints
     

119 (Not Placed) Landon Seymour C OKC Saints
     

126 (Not Placed) Carlos Soto C OKC Saints
     

92 (Not Placed) Talon Vague C Division Bell Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Ritson Meyer S Elgin Grapplers
     

170 (Not Placed) George Tahdooahnippah S Elgin Grapplers
     

155 (Not Placed) Redmond Lindsey C Norman Grappling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Ethan Manning NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Evan Manning NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Gauge Smith NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Cadyn Burns NW Perkins
     

155 (Not Placed) Rich Hart NW Perkins
     

92 (Not Placed) Brayden Mixay C Carl Albert Little League
     

155 (Not Placed) Chase Slate C Carl Albert Little League
     

132 (Not Placed) Jaden Veenstra C Ironman Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Robert Hughes C Noble TakeDown Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Chad Kriz C Noble TakeDown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Noah Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Ryan Sample C Noble TakeDown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Brandon Sharp C Noble TakeDown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Anderson Cofer S Piedmont
     

126 (Not Placed) Jory Garrett Jr C Ironman Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Gavin Hill C Ironman Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Rance Ridley C Ironman Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Lane Gourley C Noble TakeDown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Migel Ybarra S HBT Grapplers
     

126 (Not Placed) Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

126 (Not Placed) Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

126 (Not Placed) Christian Gray NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Tayler Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Jacob Paden NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Andrew Paden NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Noah Hayden C Division Bell Wrestling
OKWA