Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Gage Memorial Tournament Open   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

155 (Not Placed) Lubbock Drake NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Merrick Wood NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) James Harrel NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

132 (Not Placed) benjamin mendenhall NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

92 (Not Placed) Brice Lozinsky NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Charles Daniel Montgomery NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Aaron Blevins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

119 (Not Placed) Logan Husband NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

126 (Not Placed) Parker Alsteen NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

126 (Not Placed) Colby McClelland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

170 (Not Placed) Kelton Sheppard NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Tres Thorton NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Preston Cannon NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Sonny Bullett NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Hazen Lester NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Sean Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaydon Casey NE Checotah Matcats
     

112 (Not Placed) Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

80 (Not Placed) Leland Philips NE Checotah Matcats
     

112 (Not Placed) Brissa Bernal NE Lady Outlaws

112 (Not Placed) Dariuz Black NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Chaston Goleman NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

112 (Not Placed) Gerald Harris III NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy

112 (Not Placed) Mason Moore NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

126 (Not Placed) Carter Senephimmachack NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Aiden Jalajel NE Team Tulsa
     

86 (Not Placed) Bradley Lazzerini NE Team Tulsa
     

132 (Not Placed) Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Cason Wyrick OS Team Grind House
     

106 (Not Placed) Ronin Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Connor Flynn NE Vian Wrestling Club

132 (Not Placed) Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Gunner Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Tristan Wiley NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Bryson Thomas NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Dejay Pierce NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) ty Cherry NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Rhylyn Moua NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Brice Goforth NE Wagoner Heat
     

119 (Not Placed) Destiny Cabrera NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

126 (Not Placed) Jaiden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

126 (Not Placed) Christian Gray NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Tayler Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Andrew Paden NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) ETHAN FLEMING NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

285 (Not Placed) JOSHUA SITSLER NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

126 (Not Placed) Bryson Faulkner NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Jude Robinson NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Conner Williams NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Walker Bryan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

285 (Not Placed) Solomon Grant III NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

170 (Not Placed) Omari Madron NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
OKWA