Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Northwest Regionals   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

126 (Not Placed) Evan Manning NW Chandler Takedown Club

126 (Not Placed) Vinny Vandiver NW Enid Youth Wrestling

126 (Not Placed) Colby Wilder NW Team Guthrie
     

170 (Not Placed) Wesley James Silvis NW Team Guthrie
     

195 (Not Placed) Preston Sowder NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Gauge Smith NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Caden Scribner NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Rylan McClure NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Chace Massie NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Camden Brookover NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

170 (Not Placed) Easton Manning NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Ethan Manning NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Preston Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Louden Wolfe NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Jason Osgood NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Lawson Lusk NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Payton Head NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Kruz Goff NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Michael Corbbrey NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers

98 (Not Placed) Izaiah Furra NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

132 (Not Placed) Jordan Rollings NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

126 (Not Placed) Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Cash Faulkner NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Tayler Hamric NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

119 (Not Placed) James Clack NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Andrew Havens NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

285 (Not Placed) Adrian Havens NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Destiny Jones NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

86 (Not Placed) Jack Porter NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) James Shelton NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) cole smith NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Kayden Trahan NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Cadyn Burns NW Perkins
     

112 (Not Placed) Esiah King NW Mojo Grappling
     

195 (Not Placed) Ty Vinson NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Andrew Collier NW Cushing Tigers
     

112 (Not Placed) Daniel Hernandez NW Cushing Tigers
     

132 (Not Placed) Tevin Minney NW Cushing Tigers
     

285 (Not Placed) Carlos Moncada NW Cushing Tigers
     

195 (Not Placed) Kade Ralston NW Cushing Tigers
     

92 (Not Placed) Iziah Tusler NW Cushing Tigers
     

119 (Not Placed) Mason Clymer NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

285 (Not Placed) Anthony Stewart NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Cason Tatum NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Jacob Cook NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Connor Pounds NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Jaydin Shaw NW Pawhuska
     

170 (Not Placed) Titan Hix NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Koi Birdtail NW Mojo Grappling
     

155 (Not Placed) Rich Hart NW Perkins
     

112 (Not Placed) Jaxon Trotter NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Easton Malone NW Barnsdall

170 (Not Placed) Breck Ailey NW Newkirk
     

98 (Not Placed) Logan Huster NW Newkirk
     

106 (Not Placed) Brady Oldfield NW Newkirk
     

126 (Not Placed) Colt Stone NW Newkirk

126 (Not Placed) Daryl Jackson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

170 (Not Placed) Shane Bethel NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Daniel ''Cain'' Clay NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Dylan Cooper NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Asa Fortney NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Rope Jones NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Brooks Tidwell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Jaxon Brown NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
OKWA