Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Northeast Regionals   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

126 (Not Placed) Cable Golden NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Bryson Thomas NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) taizhon harvey NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

195 (Not Placed) Aryn Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

140 (Not Placed) Dillon Blundell NE Miami Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Dariuz Black NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

195 (Not Placed) crenshaw mayberry NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

126 (Not Placed) Grant Neurohr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Jayden Turner NE Cardinal Wrestling Club

119 (Not Placed) Derek Lockridge NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

155 (Not Placed) Riley Barnaby NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaiden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

126 (Not Placed) Hudson Neafus NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Thomas Toteh NE Team Icefighter
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaxon Turner NE Grove Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Gavin Wyatt NE Grove Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Max Becker NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) ty Cherry NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

285 (Not Placed) Jackson Gill NE Dark Cloud Wrestling

285 (Not Placed) Kizer Kilpatrick NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Davin Schondel NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Cody Smith NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Aiden Wolf NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Connor Flynn NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Gunner Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Tristan Wiley NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Michael Blendowski NE Catoosa
     

126 (Not Placed) Gunner Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Sean Mahoney NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Braydon Stonebarger NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) John Webb NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Mark Webb NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Jack Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Chaston Goleman NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

112 (Not Placed) Gerald Harris III NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

119 (Not Placed) Adrian Mares NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy

119 (Not Placed) Carter Senephimmachack NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

98 (Not Placed) Stockton Allen NE R.A.W.
     

119 (Not Placed) Gabe Blankenship NE R.A.W.
     

195 (Not Placed) Tyler Clagg NE R.A.W.
     

106 (Not Placed) Tucker Clark NE R.A.W.
     

119 (Not Placed) Bryson Davis NE R.A.W.
     

155 (Not Placed) Gabriel Gast NE R.A.W.

155 (Not Placed) Gavin Gast NE R.A.W.
     

285 (Not Placed) Daxston Griffin NE R.A.W.
     

106 (Not Placed) Dylan Harmon NE R.A.W.
     

170 (Not Placed) Cade Kaiser NE R.A.W.
     

140 (Not Placed) Colton Kaiser NE R.A.W.
     

195 (Not Placed) Justin Kirk NE R.A.W.
     

155 (Not Placed) Jaxon Kuhn NE R.A.W.
     

119 (Not Placed) Nate Lloyd NE R.A.W.

119 (Not Placed) Grady Mittasch NE R.A.W.
     

195 (Not Placed) Gavin Montgomery NE R.A.W.
     

112 (Not Placed) Rhys Novosad NE R.A.W.
     

119 (Not Placed) Brock Pate NE R.A.W.
     

106 (Not Placed) Ayden Wade NE R.A.W.
     

285 (Not Placed) Ethan Williams NE R.A.W.
     

119 (Not Placed) Braden Williams NE R.A.W.
     

285 (Not Placed) Chase Wilson NE R.A.W.
     

170 (Not Placed) Kale Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Craig Moore NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

195 (Not Placed) JOSHUA SITSLER NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

140 (Not Placed) Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Austin Foster NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Ethan Holman NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Sonny Bullett NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Connor Clifton NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Kaleb Jobe NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Merrick Wood NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Lubbock Drake NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Sean Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

195 (Not Placed) Ty Vinson NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Jadon Arausa NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

126 (Not Placed) Brian Ballard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

126 (Not Placed) Landon Bart NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

119 (Not Placed) Tucker Collinsworth NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

126 (Not Placed) benjamin mendenhall NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

132 (Not Placed) Aiven Robbins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

132 (Not Placed) Brock Roberts NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

155 (Not Placed) Armando Newcomb NE Jay Wrestling Club

155 (Not Placed) Kendall Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Dakota Raby NE Wagoner Heat
     

132 (Not Placed) Jaydon Casey NE Checotah Matcats
     

112 (Not Placed) Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

80 (Not Placed) Leland Philips NE Checotah Matcats
     

155 (Not Placed) Jayden Sierra NE Tahlequah
     

80 (Not Placed) Hudson Beckley NE Team Tulsa
     

92 (Not Placed) Landon Donaldson NE Team Tulsa
     

98 (Not Placed) Tharyn Hausler NE Team Tulsa
     

112 (Not Placed) Isaiah Jones NE Team Tulsa
     

86 (Not Placed) Hunter Knox NE Team Tulsa
     

132 (Not Placed) Hunter Leblue NE Team Tulsa
     

170 (Not Placed) Kevin Lund NE Team Tulsa
     

106 (Not Placed) Matthew Mann NE Team Tulsa
     

86 (Not Placed) Toby Shipman NE Team Tulsa
     

119 (Not Placed) Cory Velasquez NE Team Tulsa
     

126 (Not Placed) Miles Velasquez NE Team Tulsa
     

92 (Not Placed) Camden Webb NE Team Tulsa
     

195 (Not Placed) Gunner Wilson NE Team Tulsa
     

119 (Not Placed) Greyson Zellers NE Team Tulsa
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaxon Armstrong NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Aaron Butler NE War Pirate Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Tyler Fassio NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Garrett Finchum NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jake Fredrickson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Jance Sommers NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Aaron Blevins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

170 (Not Placed) Taij Chavez NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

285 (Not Placed) Noah Cowan NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

119 (Not Placed) Colby McClelland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

170 (Not Placed) Tyler Strickland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

126 (Not Placed) Cooper Zickefoose NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Tyler Coleman NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
OKWA