Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Central Regionals   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

92 (Not Placed) Evan Colbert C StandFast Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Dane Wendorff C StandFast Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Keller Troxell C StandFast Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Carter Sparks C StandFast Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Elohim ''Elo'' Orozco C StandFast Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Ryan Martindale C StandFast Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Shane Lovejoy C StandFast Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Kayson Holman C StandFast Wrestling

195 (Not Placed) Cade Eichor C StandFast Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Takapion Crenshaw Jones C StandFast Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jesse Wright C StandFast Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Axton Wright C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

98 (Not Placed) Talon Vague C Division Bell Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Julian Stone C Division Bell Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Carter Henry C Division Bell Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Noah Hayden C Division Bell Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Max Rinehart C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Mason Dobbs C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Tucker Gentry C Little Axe Takedown Club

170 (Not Placed) Holland Ryder C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Tristan Buchanan C Lexington TDC
     

92 (Not Placed) Hayden Vickrey C Norman Grappling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Zain Prater C Norman Grappling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Jackson Mejia C Norman Grappling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Charles Mashburn C Norman Grappling Club

119 (Not Placed) Jacob Houghton C Norman Grappling Club
     

86 (Not Placed) Blayne Taber C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Ethan Soliz C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Chase Gentry C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Trenton McCune C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Kade Carter C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Junior Youmbi C MD Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Walker Neeley C MD Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Trey Morgan C MD Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Hayes McNeill C MD Wrestling Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Sam Gold C MD Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Brayden Mixay C Carl Albert Little League
     

86 (Not Placed) Chance Fisher C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Joe Coffey C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Wesley Madden C 73 Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Tyler Fitzgerald C 73 Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Da’Quinn Pretty Bear C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Manuel Marquez C Harrah Little League Wrestling

132 (Not Placed) Walker Johnson C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Zylan Johnson C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Kole Parker C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Blake Davis C Westmoore Wrestling Club

170 (Not Placed) Maxwell Solansky C ERC4
     

126 (Not Placed) Matthew Snyder C ERC4
     

112 (Not Placed) Trevor Robinson C ERC4

112 (Not Placed) Hunter Myers C ERC4
     

98 (Not Placed) Foxx Kurtz C ERC4

98 (Not Placed) Terry Guzman C ERC4
     

92 (Not Placed) Niko Gonzales C ERC4
     

140 (Not Placed) Ray Chadwick C ERC4
     

80 (Not Placed) Baylor Shimabukuro C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Daniel Prior C Noble TakeDown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Noah Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaden Veenstra C Ironman Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Rance Ridley C Ironman Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Gavin Hill C Ironman Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Jamie Vanhorn C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

132 (Not Placed) Chris Steele C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Landon Slate C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Hudson Brooks C ERC4

106 (Not Placed) Trae Rios C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Ethan Poynor C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Ezra Moody C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Adrian McMasters C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Brady Huffer C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Austin Gibson C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Isaac Forman C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Myles Dunne C Westmoore Wrestling Club
OKWA