Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Open   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

170 (Not Placed) Ethan Lowe OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

112 (Not Placed) Connor Clifton NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Sonny Bullett NE Warrior Wrestling Club

106 (Not Placed) Destiny Jones NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) James Clack NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Aryn Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

170 (Not Placed) taizhon harvey NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

155 (Not Placed) Rhett Williams OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

126 (Not Placed) Landon Rofkahr OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

195 (Not Placed) Kaleb Jobe NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Parker Branton OS Arkansas Warthawgs

126 (Not Placed) Pablo Ambriz OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

285 (Not Placed) JOSHUA SITSLER NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

132 (Not Placed) Jyce Glass NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

119 (Not Placed) ETHAN FLEMING NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

170 (Not Placed) Omari Madron NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

140 (Not Placed) Jack Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

106 (Not Placed) Keith McGuire NE Checotah Matcats
     

119 (Not Placed) Jayden Turner NE Cardinal Wrestling Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Dorrion Sterns NE Cardinal Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Travis Rogers NE Cardinal Wrestling Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Maximiliano Reyes-Acosta NE Cardinal Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Trey McFarland NE Cardinal Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Aiyana Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

126 (Not Placed) Tyler Kent NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

80 (Not Placed) Leland Philips NE Checotah Matcats
     

140 (Not Placed) Johnathon Hogner NE Tahlequah
     

112 (Not Placed) Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

132 (Not Placed) Jaydon Casey NE Checotah Matcats
     

126 (Not Placed) Daryl Jackson NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

80 (Not Placed) Parker Warren NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

170 (Not Placed) Tyler Strickland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

170 (Not Placed) Payton House NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

98 (Not Placed) Merrick Wood NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Cason Wyrick OS Labette County Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Gavin Wyatt NE Grove Takedown Club
     

86 (Not Placed) Jase Hanna NE Grove Takedown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Hyder Boman NE Grove Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Michael Hollenbeck NE Victory Combat Sports
     

112 (Not Placed) Mark Webb NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) John Webb NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Gunner Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Aaron Wyrick OS Labette County Wrestling

98 (Not Placed) Tyler Fitzgerald C 73 Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Garrett Finchum NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Tyler Fassio NE War Pirate Wrestling

155 (Not Placed) Aaron Butler NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaxon Armstrong NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Gunner Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Garritt Hunt NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Ronin Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Zach Hedrick NE Victory Combat Sports
     

98 (Not Placed) Izaiah Furra NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers

98 (Not Placed) Michael Corbbrey NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

92 (Not Placed) Elijah Cherry NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

98 (Not Placed) Robert Miller NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

126 (Not Placed) Nicklas Russell NE Victory Combat Sports
     

80 (Not Placed) Jaiden Richardson NE Victory Combat Sports
     

140 (Not Placed) Matthew Lee NE Victory Combat Sports
     

126 (Not Placed) Daniel Kornberger NE Victory Combat Sports
     

112 (Not Placed) Rhys Novosad NE R.A.W.
     

119 (Not Placed) Joshua Gravato NE Victory Combat Sports
     

126 (Not Placed) Dallas Ellsworth NE Victory Combat Sports
     

155 (Not Placed) Teyton Chandler NE Victory Combat Sports
     

132 (Not Placed) Meritt Brown NE Victory Combat Sports
     

126 (Not Placed) Hudson Neafus NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Dakota Raby NE Wagoner Heat
     

92 (Not Placed) Brice Goforth NE Wagoner Heat
OKWA