Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Salina King of the Ring   -   Div V
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

119 (Not Placed) Mark Webb NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Brody Mills NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Morgan Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Jadon Arausa NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

140 (Not Placed) Kendall Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) James Shelton NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Brooklyn Maggard NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Destiny Jones NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) James Clack NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Bodie Adams NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

112 (Not Placed) John Webb NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Sean Mahoney NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Gunner Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

126 (Not Placed) John Dixon NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Colby McClelland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

126 (Not Placed) Logan Husband NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

106 (Not Placed) Aaron Blevins NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

119 (Not Placed) ty Cherry NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Hank Powell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Rhys Novosad NE R.A.W.
     

140 (Not Placed) Cody Kaiser NE R.A.W.
     

285 (Not Placed) Daxston Griffin NE R.A.W.
     

106 (Not Placed) Tucker Clark NE R.A.W.
     

140 (Not Placed) Johnathon Hogner NE Tahlequah

140 (Not Placed) Bryce Steel NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

285 (Not Placed) Sean Poteet NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Kale Charboneau NE Wagoner Takedown Club

170 (Not Placed) Aiden Wolf NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Kayden Rutherford NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Tyler Murray NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Chris Keith NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Krisly Keith NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Aiden Ruiz NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Austin Foster NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Mason Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Hazen Lester NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) Elijah Rabel NE Grove Takedown Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Deringer Hollenbeck NE Grove Takedown Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Hyder Boman NE Grove Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Leland Philips NE Checotah Matcats
     

112 (Not Placed) Colt Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

126 (Not Placed) Jaydon Casey NE Checotah Matcats
     

92 (Not Placed) Kail Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

119 (Not Placed) Sean Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

126 (Not Placed) Gavin Wyatt NE Grove Takedown Club
     

155 (Not Placed) Lubbock Drake NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

98 (Not Placed) wyatt mathis NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

195 (Not Placed) Aryn Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

119 (Not Placed) Tucker Watson NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

126 (Not Placed) Braxton England NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Dakota Raby NE Wagoner Heat
     

106 (Not Placed) Cason Wyrick OS Labette County Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Aaron Butler NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

98 (Not Placed) Merrick Wood NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

112 (Not Placed) Connor Clifton NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

106 (Not Placed) Sonny Bullett NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

170 (Not Placed) Omari Madron NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

106 (Not Placed) Walker Bryan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

126 (Not Placed) Jake Fredrickson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

106 (Not Placed) Garrett Finchum NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

170 (Not Placed) Tyler Fassio NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

112 (Not Placed) Mason Obanion OS Labette County Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Alexander Armstrong NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

119 (Not Placed) Jaxon Armstrong NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

132 (Not Placed) Jyce Glass NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

119 (Not Placed) Parker Branton OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

126 (Not Placed) Hudson Neafus NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

155 (Not Placed) Riley Barnaby NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Parker Warren NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
OKWA