Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

105 (Not Placed) Benjamin Payne NE Checotah Matcats
     

76 (Not Placed) Andreas Newcomb NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Maddie Rutherford NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Kamryn Armstrong NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

100 (Not Placed) Braxton Boss NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

84 (Not Placed) Bryer Cross NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

110 (Not Placed) Grayson Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

84 (Not Placed) Fallon Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

130 (Not Placed) Diego Moreno NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

96 (Not Placed) Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

96 (Not Placed) Braxton Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Christopher Burchett NE Checotah Matcats
     

92 (Not Placed) Jordan Newcomb NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Peyton Boston NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Tyler File NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Dawson Glover NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Bailie Hanshew NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Piper Hert NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Logan Lightfoot NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Brody Mills NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Joshlynn Philpot NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Stevie Pratt NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Clayton Sanders NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Xavier Saffer OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

110 (Not Placed) Porter Langham OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

160 (Not Placed) Aiden Pullin OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) David Christie NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Talon Locust NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Billy Oliver NE Brushy Wrestling Club

HWT (Not Placed) Charlie Petree NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Jaxen Cepeda OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

67 (Not Placed) Tyler Branton OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

88 (Not Placed) Laydn Casanova OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

120 (Not Placed) Taylynn Ellis OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

67 (Not Placed) Grady Langham OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Chase Sherman NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Joseph Barber NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Coy Fredrickson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Oscar Gomez NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Cruze Jenkins NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Kamden Jenkins NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Caden Kreidler NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Gavon Reed NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Jason Utter NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Paul Howe NE Jay Wrestling Club
OKWA