Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Team Tulsa Veterans Day Open   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

84 (Not Placed) Bradley Lazzerini NE Team Tulsa
     

96 (Not Placed) Kail Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Noah Back NE R.A.W.

67 (Not Placed) Dawson Back NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Randen Wright NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Landen Dockery C Division Bell Wrestling

100 (Not Placed) Kaden Merriman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Cole Stevens C Division Bell Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Sam White C Division Bell Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Garrett Williams C Division Bell Wrestling

96 (Not Placed) Owynn Clark NE Team Tulsa
     

120 (Not Placed) Carter Crosby NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) Dane Durant NE Team Tulsa
     

96 (Not Placed) Luis Flores NE Team Tulsa
     

76 (Not Placed) Aiden Jalajel NE Team Tulsa
     

80 (Not Placed) Jagen Jones NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) Rylan Whitaker NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Rogan McAbee NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) Rayvon McClellan NE Team Tulsa

100 (Not Placed) Sam Mullins NE Team Tulsa
     

92 (Not Placed) Gunner Murray NE Team Tulsa
     

84 (Not Placed) Rodolfo Rojas NE Team Tulsa
     

92 (Not Placed) Corbin Wooley NE Team Tulsa
     

105 (Not Placed) Benjamin Payne NE Checotah Matcats
     

70 (Not Placed) Dawson Beckley NE Team Tulsa

70 (Not Placed) Riley Bradley NE Team Tulsa
     

96 (Not Placed) Jacob Graves NE Team Tulsa

96 (Not Placed) Javon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Kale Fruits NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club

92 (Not Placed) Maddox Jones NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Kolson Seachris NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Zechariah Tecumseh NW Mojo Grappling
     

HWT (Not Placed) jaiden burns NW Pin-King All Stars
     

88 (Not Placed) Ben Millard millard OS Bentonville Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) David Hensley Jr C Norman Grappling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Redmond Lindsey C Norman Grappling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Blayze Stonecipher NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) David Christie NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Talon Locust NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Mekko Lowe NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Billy Oliver NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Kaleb Labadie NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

96 (Not Placed) Drayke Lawrence NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Battle Brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Austin Brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Talan Dobson NW Mojo Grappling
     

64 (Not Placed) Ethan Talaese NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

96 (Not Placed) Bryar Dryden NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Landon Earp NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Kaiden Eilenberger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

96 (Not Placed) Ashlyn Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jauquine Pascual NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

100 (Not Placed) Trenton Phillipe NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

130 (Not Placed) Jescee Sanders NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Lane Walters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

140 (Not Placed) Carter Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

160 (Not Placed) Anthony Harris Jr NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) King LamHo NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Colton Mullins NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Hayden Taylor NE Wagoner Takedown Club
OKWA