Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Choctaw Novice Battle For The Belt   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

88 (Not Placed) Kord Dotter NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aven Black NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

88 (Not Placed) Tyler Bryson C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Sammy Byers C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Ethan Frantz C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Colter Hodge C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jerry Welch C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Aubrie Davis C Noble TakeDown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Brandon Holman C Noble TakeDown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Mason Mumford C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Alexis Mumford C Noble TakeDown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Koen Soell C Noble TakeDown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Devin Murfin NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Kaden Beier NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

120 (Not Placed) Gage Mason NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Bryson States NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Rayden Watkins NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jakob White NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Michael Hollenbeck NE Victory Combat Sports
     

67 (Not Placed) Legend Smith NE Victory Combat Sports
     

84 (Not Placed) Eason Beaty C Division Bell Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Myles James C Division Bell Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Brody Parker C Division Bell Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Hunter Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Chace Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Tommy Calico NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaydon Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

96 (Not Placed) Jack Trantham NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Titan Washington NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Parker Estep NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Lexi Deville NW Perkins
     

96 (Not Placed) Gabriel Tucker S Greenfield B.A.' s
     

120 (Not Placed) Jackson Keasler S Weatherford Youth
     

92 (Not Placed) Connor Silman S Weatherford Youth
     

96 (Not Placed) Kyler Lynch NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Makiyah Deer S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Koby Moody S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Raiden Simmons S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Christopher Burchett NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Freddy Frazier NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Zayden Blay S Piedmont
     

110 (Not Placed) Dawson Davidson S Piedmont
     

76 (Not Placed) Colter Karber S Piedmont
     

84 (Not Placed) Kolyn Mills S Piedmont
     

130 (Not Placed) Hunter Spencer S Piedmont

130 (Not Placed) Brayden Trogdon S Piedmont
     

88 (Not Placed) Cole Olivia NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Gentry Ward NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Chase Price S Kingfisher
     

100 (Not Placed) Wyatt Brown NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Colt Newman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Wyatt Newman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
OKWA