Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Choctaw Battle For The Belt   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

76 (Not Placed) Gage Stark C Norman Grappling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Jake Hart NW Perkins
     

92 (Not Placed) Jacob Johns NW Perkins
     

80 (Not Placed) Briggs Reeves S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

160 (Not Placed) Aiden Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

160 (Not Placed) Andrew Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Legend Smith NE Victory Combat Sports
     

140 (Not Placed) Tanner Ross C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Javon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Kale Fruits NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Kolson Seachris NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Braylon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Sonny Hicks NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

100 (Not Placed) Jaret Farmer C Norman Grappling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Rocky Martin C Norman Grappling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Brandon Holman C Noble TakeDown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Khaden Cates NW Morrison
     

110 (Not Placed) Jamison Morton NW Morrison
     

92 (Not Placed) Luis Flores NE Team Tulsa
     

120 (Not Placed) Rogan McAbee NE Team Tulsa
     

130 (Not Placed) Tommy Calico NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Clark Hotema NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Ethan Hotema NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Beau Davis C Division Bell Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Landen Dockery C Division Bell Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Gavin Leyba C Division Bell Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Kaden Merriman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Brody Parker C Division Bell Wrestling

88 (Not Placed) Cole Stevens C Division Bell Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Sam White C Division Bell Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Garrett Williams C Division Bell Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Rylan Rinehart C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Gabriel Tucker S Greenfield B.A.' s
     

140 (Not Placed) Lyndi Cisco S Anadarko
     

96 (Not Placed) Cai Brookover NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

120 (Not Placed) Rion West S HBT Grapplers
     

84 (Not Placed) Jack Adams S Piedmont
     

92 (Not Placed) Daxton Adams S Piedmont
     

73 (Not Placed) Harrison Cofer S Piedmont
     

110 (Not Placed) Dawson Davidson S Piedmont
     

76 (Not Placed) Colter Karber S Piedmont
     

130 (Not Placed) Hunter Spencer S Piedmont
     

80 (Not Placed) Vann Stubblefield S Piedmont
     

130 (Not Placed) Brayden Trogdon S Piedmont
     

92 (Not Placed) Kail Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Brody Vandiver NW Enid Youth Wrestling

130 (Not Placed) Ryker Smith S Weatherford Youth
     

84 (Not Placed) Parker Estep NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

84 (Not Placed) Rylan Harvey NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Hector Martinie NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brody Law NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

120 (Not Placed) Landon Wilde NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

92 (Not Placed) Kyson Blocker S Kingfisher
     

64 (Not Placed) Cale Browning S Kingfisher
     

88 (Not Placed) Cooper Davis S Kingfisher
     

84 (Not Placed) Julion Seymour C OKC Saints
     

67 (Not Placed) Ty Whitlock C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Brock Day C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Colton Flynt C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Cooper Miller C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

84 (Not Placed) Lane Burnam S Mangum Tigers
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

130 (Not Placed) Chris Edwards C Noble TakeDown Club
OKWA