Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Little Axe Open Tournament   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

120 (Not Placed) Colton Flynt C Harrah Little League Wrestling

120 (Not Placed) Clark Hotema NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Tommy Calico NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Mason Treat C MD Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Nash Neeley C MD Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Ryan Hubble C MD Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Hudson Dalton C MD Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Rebel Doiron C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Gage Stark C Norman Grappling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Rocky Martin C Norman Grappling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) David Hensley Jr C Norman Grappling Club

100 (Not Placed) Jaret Farmer C Norman Grappling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Brandon Holman C Noble TakeDown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Steven Stevie Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Chris Edwards C Noble TakeDown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Cooper Miller C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Ethan Applebee S Woodward
     

67 (Not Placed) MATHEW BERMEA S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Vann Stubblefield S Piedmont
     

110 (Not Placed) Jude Jantz S Piedmont
     

73 (Not Placed) Harrison Cofer S Piedmont
     

96 (Not Placed) Daxton Adams S Piedmont
     

80 (Not Placed) Lane Burnam S Mangum Tigers
     

160 (Not Placed) Andrew Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

160 (Not Placed) Aiden Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Briggs Reeves S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Cale Browning S Kingfisher
     

92 (Not Placed) Kyson Blocker S Kingfisher
     

140 (Not Placed) Lyndi Cisco S Anadarko
     

160 (Not Placed) Dayton Carey S Anadarko
     

110 (Not Placed) Braxten Antuna S Anadarko
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jack Mendoza C Ironman Wrestling
OKWA