Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Ironman Novice Tournament   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

100 (Not Placed) Caleb Jackson NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Parker Hager C Noble TakeDown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Brandon Holman C Noble TakeDown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Mason Mumford C Noble TakeDown Club

73 (Not Placed) Alexis Mumford C Noble TakeDown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Koen Soell C Noble TakeDown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Billy Brand C Carl Albert Little League
     

120 (Not Placed) Brian Newby C Carl Albert Little League
     

140 (Not Placed) Tanner Ross C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Jeremy Kasen Drewry NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aven (165.9#) Black NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Aubrie Davis C Noble TakeDown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Gage Davis NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Tinlee Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Christopher Burchett NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaydon Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

105 (Not Placed) Benjamin Payne NE Checotah Matcats
     

120 (Not Placed) Eli Moery NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Colt Newman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Wyatt Newman NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Madison Owens NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Trevin Smith NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Jack Hart NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Carter Hadsall S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) William McThompson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Koby Moody S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Raiden Simmons S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Chace Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Jackson Keasler S Weatherford Youth
     

84 (Not Placed) Alston Martin S Weatherford Youth
     

92 (Not Placed) Connor Silman S Weatherford Youth
     

96 (Not Placed) Hunter Wann S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Wyatt C Ward S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Bryon Allen S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Cole Olivia NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Gentry Ward NW Prague Wrestling Club

96 (Not Placed) Zayden Blay S Piedmont
     

120 (Not Placed) Fonzy Borjas S Piedmont
     

84 (Not Placed) Kolyn Mills S Piedmont
     

96 (Not Placed) Myles James C Division Bell Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Brody Parker C Division Bell Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Hunter Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Auston Cellars-Grizzle C Noble TakeDown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Cloe Chandler C Noble TakeDown Club
OKWA