Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Harrah Novice Tournament   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

84 (Not Placed) Blake Hornberger NW Perkins
     

130 (Not Placed) Hunter Spencer S Piedmont
     

84 (Not Placed) Eason Beaty C Division Bell Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Domenique Carter C Division Bell Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Landen Dockery C Division Bell Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Myles James C Division Bell Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Brody Parker C Division Bell Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Hunter Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

84 (Not Placed) Parker Estep NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Gentry Ward NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Angelina Orquiz C OKC Saints
     

64 (Not Placed) Alex Guzman NW Perkins
     

92 (Not Placed) Noah Patterson S Piedmont
     

88 (Not Placed) Jacob Johns NW Perkins
     

140 (Not Placed) Gage Davis NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Kord Dotter NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Tinlee Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aven (165.9#) Black NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) William Fleming C Carl Albert Little League
     

120 (Not Placed) Gregory Franklin C Carl Albert Little League
     

140 (Not Placed) Michael Lenz C Carl Albert Little League
     

120 (Not Placed) Karson Perry C Carl Albert Little League

120 (Not Placed) Carson Ring C Carl Albert Little League
     

130 (Not Placed) Kruz Shirey S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Mason Mumford C Noble TakeDown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Alexis Mumford C Noble TakeDown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Koen Soell C Noble TakeDown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Kbree Stinson C Noble TakeDown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Titan Washington NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Carter Abliez S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Bryon Allen S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Makiyah Deer S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Maximus (Max) Hilton S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Koby Moody S Tecumseh Takedown Club

130 (Not Placed) Aubrie Davis C Noble TakeDown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Raiden Simmons S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Clayton Smith S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Connor Silman S Weatherford Youth
     

80 (Not Placed) Gage Werkmeister S Weatherford Youth
     

84 (Not Placed) Ashton Lankford S HBT Grapplers
     

76 (Not Placed) Jonathan Allgood S HBT Grapplers
     

92 (Not Placed) Zayden Blay S Piedmont
     

120 (Not Placed) Fonzy Borjas S Piedmont
     

73 (Not Placed) Colter Karber S Piedmont
     

84 (Not Placed) Kolyn Mills S Piedmont
OKWA