Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Southern Regionals   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

73 (Not Placed) Van Smith S Prodigy Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Cale Browning S Kingfisher
     

92 (Not Placed) Cooper Davis S Kingfisher
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jackson Alexander S Chickasha
     

96 (Not Placed) Landon Beier S Chickasha
     

100 (Not Placed) Ash Foster S Chickasha
     

140 (Not Placed) Jason Kawaykla S Chickasha
     

80 (Not Placed) Noah Knight S Chickasha
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaxon Randle S Chickasha
     

73 (Not Placed) Micheal Forester S Elk City Elks
     

96 (Not Placed) Cole Black S CDB Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Cougar Collins S Prodigy Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Theron Davis S Prodigy Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Trusten Lee Douglas S Prodigy Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Kylan Ooton S Prodigy Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Quinton Silvy S Prodigy Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Kyson Blocker S Kingfisher
     

70 (Not Placed) Carson Aranda S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

84 (Not Placed) Brayson Gordon S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

88 (Not Placed) Jaxon Sheppard S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

80 (Not Placed) Briggs Reeves S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

160 (Not Placed) Aiden Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club

160 (Not Placed) Andrew Willard S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Lisandro Hernandez S HWT
     

76 (Not Placed) Mayer Mansfield S HWT
     

80 (Not Placed) Raiden Simmons S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Lane Burnam S Mangum Tigers
     

88 (Not Placed) Austin Brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Rylee Davis S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Ashtian Taylor S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Hunter Wann S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Wyatt C Ward S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Tazer Phillips S Highlander Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Julio Aguirre S Woodward
     

76 (Not Placed) Gabriel Aguirre S Woodward
     

92 (Not Placed) Ethan Applebee S Woodward
     

70 (Not Placed) C. J. Allgood S HBT Grapplers
     

73 (Not Placed) Jonathan Allgood S HBT Grapplers
     

92 (Not Placed) Huck Kline S HBT Grapplers
     

84 (Not Placed) Ashton Lankford S HBT Grapplers
     

160 (Not Placed) Shooter Mayabb S HBT Grapplers
     

120 (Not Placed) Preston King S Weatherford Youth
     

88 (Not Placed) Alston Martin S Weatherford Youth
     

105 (Not Placed) Maxwell Daly S Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Riley Harris S Oklahoma Chaos Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Aiden Polk S SEO Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Britton Trotter S SEO Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Garrett Justice S Highlander Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) MATHEW BERMEA S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Braxten Antuna S Anadarko
     

160 (Not Placed) Dayton Carey S Anadarko
     

140 (Not Placed) Lyndi Cisco S Anadarko
     

HWT (Not Placed) Isaiah Fragua S Anadarko
     

96 (Not Placed) Gabriel Tucker S Greenfield B.A.' s
     

88 (Not Placed) Daxton Adams S Piedmont
     

96 (Not Placed) Zayden Blay S Piedmont
     

73 (Not Placed) Harrison Cofer S Piedmont

73 (Not Placed) Colter Karber S Piedmont
     

96 (Not Placed) Pryce McClure S Piedmont
     

80 (Not Placed) Vann Stubblefield S Piedmont

80 (Not Placed) Aiden Gather S Hinton
     

130 (Not Placed) Jacob Arrington S Elgin Grapplers
     

160 (Not Placed) Zayden Roberts S Elgin Grapplers
     

88 (Not Placed) Talon Tahdooahnippah S Elgin Grapplers
OKWA