Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Northeast Regionals   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

110 (Not Placed) Carson Ugrich NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Bryce Barnes NE Miami Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Grant Blundell NE Miami Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Channing Fields NE Miami Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Jesse Thunderbull NE Miami Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Nolan Houseman NE Grove Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Wyatt Sessums NE Catoosa
     

105 (Not Placed) Jacob Nicholls NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Tony Riddle NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Semaj Stanford NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Hunter Linzy NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Kaden Nation NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Luke Shaffer NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Coy Fredrickson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

84 (Not Placed) Ayden Collins NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Dax Curtsinger NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Grayson Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

88 (Not Placed) Fallon Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

96 (Not Placed) Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Ethan Talaese NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Malaki Andaverdi NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

73 (Not Placed) Zain Andaverdi NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Donovan Butseecha NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

120 (Not Placed) Riley Hicks NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy

120 (Not Placed) Ty Thrasher NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Jackson Ward NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Noah Back NE R.A.W.

64 (Not Placed) Dawson Back NE R.A.W.
     

105 (Not Placed) Brendan Bell NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Trenton Bell NE R.A.W.
     

HWT (Not Placed) Cole Breneman NE R.A.W.
     

160 (Not Placed) Kadin Brown NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Mason Burnham NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Tyler Cheatham NE R.A.W.

100 (Not Placed) Micah Cutsinger NE R.A.W.
     

110 (Not Placed) Griffin Goins NE R.A.W.
     

96 (Not Placed) Dominic Graff NE R.A.W.
     

73 (Not Placed) Karson Hopkins NE R.A.W.
     

84 (Not Placed) Bradley Lazzerini NE R.A.W.
     

92 (Not Placed) Brogan ONeal NE R.A.W.
     

76 (Not Placed) Keller Roach NE R.A.W.
     

140 (Not Placed) Barrett Standley NE R.A.W.
     

130 (Not Placed) Daxton Sullivan NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Gavin Wallace NE R.A.W.
     

73 (Not Placed) Randen Wright NE R.A.W.
     

120 (Not Placed) Khylie Austin NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Carter Brown NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Caleb Clinton NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Colton Mullins NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Chase Sherman NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Hayden Taylor NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Caleb Wheeler NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Rylan Whitaker NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) David Christie NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Cason Craft NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Talon Locust NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Charlie Petree NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Alex Reed NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Braxton Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Corbin Good NE BAWC
     

100 (Not Placed) Benjamin Payne NE BAWC
     

92 (Not Placed) Kail Moore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club

92 (Not Placed) Christopher Burchett NE Checotah Matcats

92 (Not Placed) Blayze Stonecipher NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Zach Surowiak NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Riley Dixon NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Kaleb Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Stetson Matheson NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Tommy Jr Parker NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Justin Pryor NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

160 (Not Placed) Baylor Bart NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

92 (Not Placed) Tohmi Carney NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

88 (Not Placed) Legend Ellis NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

120 (Not Placed) Davion Goins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

84 (Not Placed) Sonny Hicks NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

120 (Not Placed) Ethan Oglesbee NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hunter Reavis NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

88 (Not Placed) Ciarah York NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

100 (Not Placed) Jaeden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Alexandros Vafeas NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Stavros Vafeas NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Rayke Wilson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Kolbe Bargas NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

84 (Not Placed) Zion Harris NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Garrison Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Eli Lewis NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Carson Osburn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Blaine Walker NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

160 (Not Placed) Micah Chang NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) isaiah contrerez NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Logan Kerr NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Joseph Ketcher NE Dark Cloud Wrestling

100 (Not Placed) wyatt mathis NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Peyton Nicklos NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Andrew Xiong NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jon Broehl II NE Team Tulsa
     

96 (Not Placed) Owynn Clark NE Team Tulsa
     

120 (Not Placed) Carter Crosby NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) Dane Durant NE Team Tulsa
     

92 (Not Placed) Luis Flores NE Team Tulsa
     

HWT (Not Placed) Boone Garrett-Spring NE Team Tulsa
     

80 (Not Placed) Aiden Jalajel NE Team Tulsa
     

84 (Not Placed) Ari Jones NE Team Tulsa
     

88 (Not Placed) Jesse Justice NE Team Tulsa
     

80 (Not Placed) Seattle Lindsey NE Team Tulsa
     

120 (Not Placed) Rogan McAbee NE Team Tulsa
     

96 (Not Placed) Rayvon McClellan NE Team Tulsa
     

92 (Not Placed) Sam Mullins NE Team Tulsa
     

88 (Not Placed) Isaac Newton NE Team Tulsa
     

76 (Not Placed) Evan Notley NE Team Tulsa
     

84 (Not Placed) Rodolfo Rojas NE Team Tulsa
     

73 (Not Placed) Tanner Smith NE Team Tulsa
     

96 (Not Placed) Corbin Wooley NE Team Tulsa
     

76 (Not Placed) Morgan Duke NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Dawson Glover NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Brody Mills NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

120 (Not Placed) Clayton Sanders NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) damian paralamn NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

130 (Not Placed) Tommy Calico NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Clark Hotema NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Ethan Hotema NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Cole Cummings NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Chayce Flake NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Aberic Scott NE Glenpool wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Kaiden Eilenberger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

160 (Not Placed) Braylon Hart NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

92 (Not Placed) Conner Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

84 (Not Placed) Spencer Mcclelland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

130 (Not Placed) Jescee Sanders NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

73 (Not Placed) Kolten Terwillinger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Lane Walters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
OKWA