Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Central Regionals   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

105 (Not Placed) Travis Brashers C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Hannah Lopez C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

84 (Not Placed) Kyler Lester C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

92 (Not Placed) Furra Gabriel C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

120 (Not Placed) Aiden Whiteshirt C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Troy Thomason C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Samuel Teape C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Gage Lomeli C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Rylan Leone C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Max Hilton C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Carson Bynum C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Jackson Mortimer C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Gage Stark C Norman Grappling Club
     

160 (Not Placed) Redmond Lindsey C Norman Grappling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) David Hensley Jr C Norman Grappling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Jaret Farmer C Norman Grappling Club

96 (Not Placed) Garrett Williams C Division Bell Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Sam White C Division Bell Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Cole Stevens C Division Bell Wrestling

88 (Not Placed) Brody Parker C Division Bell Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Kaden Merriman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Carson Hudson C StandFast Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Carter Wright C StandFast Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Justin Woolery C StandFast Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Jude Smith C StandFast Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Robert Salas C StandFast Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Shawn Rounsaville C StandFast Wrestling

110 (Not Placed) Chase Robinson C StandFast Wrestling

110 (Not Placed) Cash Reyes C StandFast Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Lane Lasiter C StandFast Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Jaxon Kennedy C StandFast Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Myles James C Division Bell Wrestling
     

84 (Not Placed) Braeden Horn C StandFast Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Brody Heusel C StandFast Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Trevor Besabe C StandFast Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Peyton Besabe C StandFast Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Zeke Hughes C Lexington TDC
     

80 (Not Placed) Cash Wiley C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

92 (Not Placed) Kingston Sikes C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

96 (Not Placed) Preston Scott C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Jace Reed C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

105 (Not Placed) Ryan Hubble C MD Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Rylan Rinehart C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Jonathan Bradford C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Talen Stallings C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Logan Smith C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Ryder Gibson C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Kale Daugherty C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Gavin Chatham C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Mason Treat C MD Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Nash Neeley C MD Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Rebel Doiron C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Hudson Dalton C MD Wrestling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Gabriel Campos C MD Wrestling Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Shepard Short C Team Molenda
     

80 (Not Placed) Justice Schulthies C Broncos Black
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jack Mendoza C Ironman Wrestling

HWT (Not Placed) Drake Linthicum C Ironman Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Wesley Davies C Ironman Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Claire Solansky C ERC4
     

130 (Not Placed) Coleman Iker C ERC4
     

110 (Not Placed) Maddox Witt C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Kiesen Iwersen C Division Bell Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Landen Dockery C Division Bell Wrestling
     

84 (Not Placed) Eason Beaty C Division Bell Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Callan Whitnah C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jerry Welch C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Tim Ortiz C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Cooper Miller C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Daniel Holloway C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Brody Byers C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) James Higgins C ERC4
     

120 (Not Placed) Jackson Witt C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Timothy Williams C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Jackson Stewart C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Braylin Slover C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Rylend Slover C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Cooper Jackson C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Alexis Mumford C Noble TakeDown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Brandon Holman C Noble TakeDown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Steven Stevie Hawkins C Noble TakeDown Club
OKWA