Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Open   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

92 (Not Placed) Kale Fruits NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Ashlyn Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

84 (Not Placed) Spencer Mcclelland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

130 (Not Placed) Jescee Sanders NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

73 (Not Placed) Kolten Terwillinger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

160 (Not Placed) Tyran Griffin NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

120 (Not Placed) Bryce Barnes NE Miami Takedown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Grant Blundell NE Miami Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Channing Fields NE Miami Takedown Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Luke Shyers NE Miami Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Jesse Thunderbull NE Miami Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Jacob Nicholls NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Tony Riddle NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Javon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Conner Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

73 (Not Placed) Kolson Seachris NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Ty Yocham NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Khaden Cates NW Morrison
     

84 (Not Placed) Atticus Hoover NW Morrison

84 (Not Placed) Ayden Collins NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Kavern Marler NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling

110 (Not Placed) Braedyn Millison NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Kaleb Labadie NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

120 (Not Placed) Ethan Oglesbee NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hunter Reavis NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

84 (Not Placed) Ciarah York NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

110 (Not Placed) Grayson Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) jaiden burns NW Pin-King All Stars
     

105 (Not Placed) Kolbe Bargas NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Garrison Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Eli Lewis NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Carson Osburn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Tyler Cheatham NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

88 (Not Placed) Talon Locust NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Charlie Petree NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Zach Surowiak NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Kehlan Corbbrey NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

96 (Not Placed) Robert Miller NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

70 (Not Placed) Aberic Scott NE Glenpool wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Nolan Houseman NE Grove Takedown Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Ethan Talaese NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Austin Brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Kiel Matheny NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

88 (Not Placed) isaiah contrerez NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Aiden Gifford NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Riley Bacon NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

96 (Not Placed) Braxton Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Caldwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

110 (Not Placed) Kaiden Eilenberger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

160 (Not Placed) Braylon Hart NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
OKWA