Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Novice   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

110 (Not Placed) Kiel Matheny NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Riley Bacon NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Tommy Jr Parker NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Kaleb Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Riley Dixon NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Stevie Pratt NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Dawson Glover NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Kizer Kilpatrick NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Peyton Nicklos NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Aiden Gifford NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Rhett Howe NE Miami Takedown Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Fallon Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

100 (Not Placed) Zach Surowiak NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Jude Ward NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Carson Ugrich NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Zion Harris NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

84 (Not Placed) Brooklynn Hall NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Lily Gray NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Xavier Saffer OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

120 (Not Placed) Davion Goins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

105 (Not Placed) Rylee Davis S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) jaiden burns NW Pin-King All Stars

HWT (Not Placed) Jamarri Williams NE Cardinal Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Peyton Stelling NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Dax Curtsinger NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hunter Reavis NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

120 (Not Placed) Jaeda Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

120 (Not Placed) Cooper Haughn NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

130 (Not Placed) Ashtian Taylor S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaydon Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

92 (Not Placed) Christopher Burchett NE Checotah Matcats
     

73 (Not Placed) Nolan Thorpe NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Brody Kerns NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Tony Riddle NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jacob Nicholls NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) Isaac Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Maxton Mussman NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
OKWA