Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Salina King of the Ring   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 (Not Placed) Ayden Collins NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Karson Hopkins NE R.A.W.
     

110 (Not Placed) Griffin Goins NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Trenton Bell NE R.A.W.
     

105 (Not Placed) Brendan Bell NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Dawson Back NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Noah Back NE R.A.W.
     

73 (Not Placed) Easton Smith NE R.A.W.
     

110 (Not Placed) Braedyn Millison NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

130 (Not Placed) Barrett Standley NE R.A.W.
     

92 (Not Placed) Braxton Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club

92 (Not Placed) Tyler File NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

130 (Not Placed) Austin File NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesiah Mason NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Kaleb Labadie NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

160 (Not Placed) Justin Pryor NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

160 (Not Placed) Konway Williamson NE Jay Wrestling Club

160 (Not Placed) Riley Bacon NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Kaiden Eilenberger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Lane Walters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

73 (Not Placed) Kolten Terwillinger NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

105 (Not Placed) Ryan Summers NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

130 (Not Placed) Jescee Sanders NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

80 (Not Placed) Spencer Mcclelland NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

96 (Not Placed) Ashlyn Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

92 (Not Placed) Conner Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

160 (Not Placed) Braylon Hart NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

84 (Not Placed) Alex Reed NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Maddox Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Caldwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

76 (Not Placed) Randen Wright NE R.A.W.
     

84 (Not Placed) Ty Williams NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Gavin Wallace NE R.A.W.
     

120 (Not Placed) Daxton Sullivan NE R.A.W.
     

110 (Not Placed) Eli Lewis NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Rylan Whitaker NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Hayden Taylor NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Chase Sherman NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Colton Mullins NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) King LamHo NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Caleb Clinton NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) jaiden burns NW Pin-King All Stars
     

73 (Not Placed) Carson Osburn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Jaeden Johnson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Garrison Huffman NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Kolbe Bargas NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Andrew Xiong NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

88 (Not Placed) isaiah contrerez NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Micah Chang NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Kiel Matheny NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Peyton Boston NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Aaron Wyrick OS Labette County Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Lane Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Talon Locust NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Cason Craft NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Aberic Scott NE Glenpool wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Javier Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

120 (Not Placed) Grayson Egbert NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

105 (Not Placed) Coy Fredrickson NE War Pirate Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Blayze Stonecipher NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Cael Holcomb NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Mason Obanion OS Labette County Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Christopher Burchett NE Checotah Matcats

92 (Not Placed) Calvin Smith NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Kannon Shelton NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Major Mefford NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Jagen Jones NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Caiden Estrada NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Rayke Wilson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
OKWA