Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Salina Wildcat Novice   -   Div IV
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

130 (Not Placed) Kizer Kilpatrick NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Kaleb Kelley NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Tommy Jr Parker NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Riley Bacon NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

140 (Not Placed) Maddie Rutherford NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Dax Curtsinger NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Peyton Stelling NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

140 (Not Placed) Aiden Gifford NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

96 (Not Placed) Peyton Nicklos NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Riley Dixon NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Davion Goins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

110 (Not Placed) Cooper Haughn NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

80 (Not Placed) Austin Lutherbeck NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

120 (Not Placed) Jaeda Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

HWT (Not Placed) Hunter Reavis NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

140 (Not Placed) Gage Davis NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

84 (Not Placed) Ty Williams NE R.A.W.
     

105 (Not Placed) Blaze Summers NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

88 (Not Placed) Lane Card NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Kiel Matheny NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Zaden Pennington NE Grove Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Lily Gray NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Zion Harris NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

160 (Not Placed) Blaine Walker NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Christopher Burchett NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaydon Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) jaiden burns NW Pin-King All Stars
     

73 (Not Placed) Bandr Wallace NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Kannon Shelton NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Tristan Poteet NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

92 (Not Placed) Alexandros Vafeas NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Stavros Vafeas NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

92 (Not Placed) Rayke Wilson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Cael Holcomb NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Zach Surowiak NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Camden Elrod NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
OKWA