Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Grand Lake Throwdown Open   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 (Not Placed) Ben Brady NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Maddox Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

61 (Not Placed) Boston King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Hayden Justice NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

67 (Not Placed) Asher Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryder Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Konner Cobb NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Caldwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Ryker Mefford NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

73 (Not Placed) Eli Phillips NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Roman King NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Noah Larcade NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Axl Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Spencer Holum NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Brown NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Parker Adams NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Gavyn Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Deacon Davis NW Next Level Wrestling Academy

80 (Not Placed) Toby Shield NE Grove Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Coy Sampson NE Grove Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Weston Mathia NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Gabe Hunt NE Grove Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Hoyt Gibson NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Gelinas NE Grove Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Kiowyn Deaton-Vancuren NE Grove Takedown Club

76 (Not Placed) Talon Lackey NW Next Level Wrestling Academy
     

85 (Not Placed) Griffin Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Gabel Thompson NE R.A.W.
     

110 (Not Placed) Coltan Waldon NE Miami Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Pete Shyers NE Miami Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Ean Fair NE Miami Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Blay Sorum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Marcus Scott NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
OKWA