Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Sallisaw Black Diamond Classic   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 (Not Placed) Levi Stallworth NE Tahlequah
     

131 (Not Placed) Colton Hopkins NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

100 (Not Placed) Victor Loyd NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

73 (Not Placed) Jarah Woodral NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

100 (Not Placed) Bodey Boss NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

85 (Not Placed) Zeke Brooks NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

73 (Not Placed) Hadley Bryan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Camden Cranfield NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

67 (Not Placed) Dawson Fruen NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

90 (Not Placed) Judd Hebert II NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Bentley Jackson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

90 (Not Placed) Hayden Jordan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

100 (Not Placed) Gabriela Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Jericho Burkart NE Tahlequah
     

67 (Not Placed) Emmit Fourkiller NE Tahlequah
     

55 (Not Placed) Cooper Price NE Tahlequah
     

70 (Not Placed) Trey Hogan NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

73 (Not Placed) Pilon Timothy NE Tahlequah
     

100 (Not Placed) Conlee Adair NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Abby Chambers NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Kyler Frits NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Lane Collett NE Checotah Matcats

55 (Not Placed) Joseph Giroux NE Checotah Matcats
     

85 (Not Placed) Tymber Jones NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Colt Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Paden Miller NE Checotah Matcats
     

100 (Not Placed) Aryann ''Gooey'' OConnell NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Layton Barnes NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Peyton Boston NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Jerzi Nolen NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Mason Sanders NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

100 (Not Placed) Nate Soma NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Daniel Aldridge OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Grady Langham OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Cale Williams OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Easton Branham NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Taylor NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Jaxen Cepeda OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

73 (Not Placed) Dylan Friend OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

55 (Not Placed) Ty Kennedy OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

64 (Not Placed) Tyson Lindsey OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

80 (Not Placed) Jonathan Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

100 (Not Placed) Jake Pugh OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

58 (Not Placed) Kaiden Burt NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Gaven King NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Evan Luna NE Wagoner Takedown Club

90 (Not Placed) Collin Moore NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Callan Katzer OS Saints Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxon Marshall OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

76 (Not Placed) David Cooper NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Roman King NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Eli Phillips NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Axl Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Thomas Drew NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Eli Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Evan Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Jaydan Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Noah Larcade NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jacob Moses NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Bryson Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Tuff Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Ace Coker NE Spiro Bulldogs
OKWA