Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Challenge of the Talons Open   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 (Not Placed) Dylan Martin NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

80 (Not Placed) Jace Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Killingsworth NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Sawyer Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Sebastian Watkins NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Camden Stuever NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Jalen Duffy NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

58 (Not Placed) Cael Dolan NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Armond Goree NW Pin-King All Stars
     

58 (Not Placed) Ellis Ousley NW Pin-King All Stars
     

64 (Not Placed) Kamden Bell NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Michael Duncan NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Jacob Fuller NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Rowdy Hupman NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Rylan Sandoval NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Luke Orth NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Camden Warne NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ruger Fierro NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

120 (Not Placed) Ace Coker NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

64 (Not Placed) Kash Walters NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Tymber Jones NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Paden Miller NE Checotah Matcats
     

85 (Not Placed) Ike Burr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Liam Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Max Stone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Kaylor Sumner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Champ Thompson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

100 (Not Placed) Bronx Perez NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

70 (Not Placed) Ben Brady NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Gabel Thompson NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Westin Day NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Kamden Sparks NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Gaven King NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Evan Luna NE Wagoner Takedown Club

90 (Not Placed) Collin Moore NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Matt Yinger NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Conlee Adair NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Jonathan Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

58 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

100 (Not Placed) Tucker Alberty NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers

100 (Not Placed) DeAndre Wilson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

120 (Not Placed) Tyler Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Drayke Lawrence NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Ethan Moss NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Barry Ritter NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Branson Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Bandr Wallace NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

73 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Jaydan Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Tuff Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Parker Fields NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
OKWA