Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Kingfisher Open   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

76 (Not Placed) Westin Day NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Cale McGee C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Noah Metcalf C Ironman Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Logan Valent C Ironman Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Branson Cobb S Elk City Elks
     

67 (Not Placed) Tommy White S Anadarko
     

120 (Not Placed) Kegan Estep S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

85 (Not Placed) Kyler Walters S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

80 (Not Placed) Hannah Hart NW Perkins
     

70 (Not Placed) Tucker Brogden S Hinton
     

100 (Not Placed) Cooper Brandt C StandFast Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Maxon Spall C StandFast Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Remy Whitney C StandFast Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Jett Kennedy NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Zander Holland S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Bradley Davies C Ironman Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Antonio Guardiola NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Carter Lopeman NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Bodie Swords NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Ashton Fee NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) AJ (wiggins) George NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Alexander Fee NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Jace Larman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Gabe Sharp NE Second to None
     

67 (Not Placed) Lane Baker S HBT Grapplers
     

55 (Not Placed) Kollin Gilliland S HBT Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Gunner Lankford S HBT Grapplers
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

55 (Not Placed) Lason West S HBT Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Clayton Blocker S Kingfisher
     

85 (Not Placed) Martigan McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

85 (Not Placed) Aiden Morales NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Max Burd S Weatherford Youth

70 (Not Placed) Lakyn Head NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Lainey Looper NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Ryder Short NW Blackwell Wrestling Club

110 (Not Placed) Mason Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Hector Lopez S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Bentlee Potter S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Mason Mitchell S Mangum Tigers
     

64 (Not Placed) Ryan Mitchell S Mangum Tigers
     

90 (Not Placed) Rhyder Wallace S Mangum Tigers
     

76 (Not Placed) Trenton Wilson S Mangum Tigers
     

110 (Not Placed) Aislin Barnett S Kingfisher
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bentley Cooper C Noble TakeDown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Kory Eby C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Christian Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Ronnie Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Sloan Perkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Rogan Choate NW Hennessey Takedown Club

67 (Not Placed) Tylon Tefertiller NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Talli Washington NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Jack Adams S Piedmont
     

100 (Not Placed) Aaron Bruton S Piedmont
     

80 (Not Placed) Braden Heath S Piedmont
     

85 (Not Placed) Bryson Trogdon S Piedmont
     

76 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
OKWA