Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA NOVICE STATE CHAMPIONSHIPS   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

HWT (Not Placed) Matt Yinger NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Rylee Sexton NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Charles Wheeler S Chickasha
     

76 (Not Placed) Malachi Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

80 (Not Placed) Macy Dobson NW Mojo Grappling
     

70 (Not Placed) Willy Kelley Jr. NW Mojo Grappling
     

85 (Not Placed) Colten Lester NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Luke Ferrell S Weatherford Youth
     

70 (Not Placed) Cannen Johnson S Weatherford Youth
     

110 (Not Placed) Kane Keasler S Weatherford Youth
     

100 (Not Placed) Parker King S Weatherford Youth
     

85 (Not Placed) Mason Berlien NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Brody McGuire NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Griffin Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Gavyn Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Gabriel Ward NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Nick Willcox NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Bentlee Hernandez S Clinton Youth Wrestling

67 (Not Placed) Hector Lopez S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Miguel Moncada S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Colton Wright S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Raphael Santoyo S Kingfisher
     

131 (Not Placed) Griffin Cardwell S Piedmont
     

120 (Not Placed) Logan Davis S Piedmont
     

80 (Not Placed) David Patterson S Piedmont
     

67 (Not Placed) Kash Poole S Piedmont
     

85 (Not Placed) Bryson Trogdon S Piedmont
     

76 (Not Placed) Penn Dilbeck NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Luke Hutchison NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Tylon Tefertiller NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Talli Washington NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Lankford S HBT Grapplers
     

76 (Not Placed) Ford Lincoln S HBT Grapplers
     

80 (Not Placed) Cortez Lofton NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Landon Roper NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Tatum Stottlemyre NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Noah White NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Slayden Francis NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Chase Goldstein NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Carsen Hildestad NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Braxton Jones NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) LIZZY PRYOR NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Aymon King S Greenfield B.A.' s

131 (Not Placed) Remington Cooper NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling

131 (Not Placed) Charlie Adams NW Davenport Dawg Pound Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Axel Booth NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lane Card NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Joseph Beecher C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Eric Terrazas C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Caleb Fogleman NE Wagoner Heat
     

73 (Not Placed) Austin Thatcher NE Wagoner Heat
     

55 (Not Placed) Leah Fields NE Miami Takedown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Landan Oakley NE Miami Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Elyie Stogner S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Tate Kozak NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Martigan McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Brody Novotny NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Dakota Poteet NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Brayden Barajas NE Grove Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Daxton Bergmann NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Brody Keller NE Grove Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Kayden Lowry NE Grove Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Benjamin Green S Elgin Grapplers

76 (Not Placed) Tru Jones S Elgin Grapplers
     

64 (Not Placed) Brennen Guerra C OKC Saints
     

90 (Not Placed) Kaia Herndon C OKC Saints
     

100 (Not Placed) Wyatt Brown NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Don Choate NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Connor Kelly NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Jameson Ladwig NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Carsten Campbell NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Clayton Evdaily NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Asher Saluderes NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Olivia Cherry C Noble TakeDown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Danica Collins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) TJ Davis C Noble TakeDown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Andrew Thornhill C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Blake Boone NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Jaxon Miner NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

120 (Not Placed) Trace Waren NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

131 (Not Placed) Cami Wilson NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Davin Schondel NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Jordan Ketcher NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Blake Ketcher NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Joseph Veloquio NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Parker Fields NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Cohen Ivie NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Ace Coker NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

76 (Not Placed) Jarah Woodral NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

80 (Not Placed) Ryker Mefford NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Marcus Scott NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

67 (Not Placed) Abby Chambers NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Amelya Allen S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Alex Coker S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Lillian Flores S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Gates S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Leland Hart S Tecumseh Takedown Club

100 (Not Placed) Bentley Inman S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Woodrow Morgan S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jaydi Peacock S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Gage Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Kaylee Smith S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Kolsen Tiffin S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Brycen Trout S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Aspen Atkinson NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Jordan Hedrick NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kyson Rucker NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Porter Scantlin NW Wolfpak Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Ryder Bagwill NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Joshua Drury NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Chase Roe NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Hannah Hart NW Perkins
     

67 (Not Placed) Tristan Stanley NW Perkins
     

85 (Not Placed) Kanton Marler NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Gage Pope NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Adalynn Lewis C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Yahir Marquez C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Jaden Osborne C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Riley Samarripa C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Jenner Flint C Ironman Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Cale McGee C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Briggin Macias S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Garrett Wisdom NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Amiri Galbreath NE Team Icefighter
     

64 (Not Placed) Julian McIntyre NE Team Icefighter
     

110 (Not Placed) Hailey Taylor C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Major Vawter C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Paxton Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Lain Monroe NE Catoosa
     

58 (Not Placed) Joseph Giroux NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Colt Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Gracie Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

120 (Not Placed) Liam Blevins NE Second to None
     

100 (Not Placed) C.J. Love NE Second to None
     

131 (Not Placed) Jasper Martin NE Second to None
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kaydan Motley NE Second to None
     

64 (Not Placed) Arion Stokes NE Second to None
     

90 (Not Placed) Kambrey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Cutter Brown NE BAWC

73 (Not Placed) Zaden Oktay NE BAWC
     

110 (Not Placed) Blane Graydon NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

80 (Not Placed) Kentrell Jones NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Jayce Kent NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Aidan Lipe NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Kyleigh Harris NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

76 (Not Placed) Emilee Martinez NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Cayson Patten NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Hayden Poindexter NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aiden Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Colby Cook NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Tate Cruise NE Black Fox Wrestling

90 (Not Placed) John DeBoer IV NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Dominic Machuca S Highlander Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Eli Fitzgibbons NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) ALEX COLE NW Scissortail Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) EZEKIAL HOLDEN NW Scissortail Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Michael Dawson NW Pawhuska
     

76 (Not Placed) Haelee Smith NW Pawhuska

76 (Not Placed) Lane Alldredge S Anadarko
     

100 (Not Placed) Noah Guy S Anadarko
     

80 (Not Placed) Ethan Puerta S Anadarko
     

110 (Not Placed) Brody Rhodes S Anadarko
     

85 (Not Placed) Ike Burr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Gavin Cox NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Eli Emmons NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Victoria Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Liam Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Max Stone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) yanyla johnson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

58 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

90 (Not Placed) Jake Hurt NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Emmett Moten NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Gabe Neils NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Asher Bingham C Division Bell Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Scott Cox C Division Bell Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Nolan Kobyluk C Division Bell Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Chace Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Graden Schieber NW Newkirk
     

58 (Not Placed) Ladden Schieber NW Newkirk
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Brown NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Cadence Carter NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Will Fullbright NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Dagan Hopkins NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

100 (Not Placed) Michael Torrone NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Kinley Vereide NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Michael Dixon NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Landen Jones NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
OKWA