Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Little Axe Open Tournament   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

HWT (Not Placed) Major Vawter C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Corey Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) William Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Inman Massie NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) GAGE SHARP NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Danica Collins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Henry Cook C Noble TakeDown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bentley Cooper C Noble TakeDown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Kory Eby C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Christian Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Ronnie Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Sloan Perkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Drevyn Taylor S Gladiator Grappling
     

90 (Not Placed) Manny Botone S Anadarko
     

100 (Not Placed) Taven Thrash S Anadarko
     

70 (Not Placed) Tommy White S Anadarko

70 (Not Placed) Jeremy Wright S Anadarko
     

90 (Not Placed) Marshall Boso C Ironman Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Bradley Davies C Ironman Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Cale McGee C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Noah Metcalf C Ironman Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Logan Valent C Ironman Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Jaxson Jimmerson NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Max Burd S Weatherford Youth
     

76 (Not Placed) Mason Mitchell S Mangum Tigers
     

64 (Not Placed) Ryan Mitchell S Mangum Tigers
     

80 (Not Placed) Braxton Campbell S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Brylie Reeves S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Colton Dobbs C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Kash McLean C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Alijah Bowman NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Branson Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Christopher Isaac NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Kingston Applebee S Woodward
     

85 (Not Placed) Jack Adams S Piedmont
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brody Williams S Piedmont
     

52 (Not Placed) Bentlee Potter S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kash Walters NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Zander Holland S Guymon Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Carlos Camarena Jr. C Norman Grappling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Jackson McCurley C Norman Grappling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Landon Boles C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Hudson Fryar C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Dyson Moss S Gladiator Grappling
OKWA