Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Ironman Novice Tournament   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 (Not Placed) Joseph Beecher C Newcastle Youth Wrestling

70 (Not Placed) McKinley Moore S Blue Devil Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Asher Saluderes NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Carsten Campbell NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Paxton Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Major Vawter C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Miguel Moncada S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Hector Lopez S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Bentlee Hernandez S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Ethan Choate NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Kaia Herndon C OKC Saints

90 (Not Placed) Remington Miller C Noble TakeDown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Gunner Flatt C Noble TakeDown Club

85 (Not Placed) TJ Davis C Noble TakeDown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Henry Cook C Noble TakeDown Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Madyson Chandler C Noble TakeDown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Gracie Majors NE Checotah Matcats

64 (Not Placed) Colt Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

73 (Not Placed) LIZZY PRYOR NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Jenner Flint C Ironman Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Ryan Lantz C Ironman Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Cale McGee C Ironman Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Kyler Didier S Watonga Blaine County Grapplers
     

90 (Not Placed) Kambrey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Levi White NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Isaac Jackson NW Perry Youth Wrestling

67 (Not Placed) Adelyn Jackson NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kyson Rucker NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Wyatt Brown NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Sage Hix NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Connor Kelly NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Jameson Ladwig NW Hennessey Takedown Club

100 (Not Placed) Bentley Inman S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Kane Keasler S Weatherford Youth
     

67 (Not Placed) Cannen Johnson S Weatherford Youth
     

76 (Not Placed) Luke Ferrell S Weatherford Youth
     

120 (Not Placed) Brycen Trout S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Kolsen Tiffin S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Gage Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jaydi Peacock S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Woodrow Morgan S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Parker King S Weatherford Youth
     

64 (Not Placed) Braxtin Hafer S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Peyton Getchius S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Gates S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Blake Wind NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Bandr Wallace NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Landen Jones NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Michael Dixon NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Griffin Cardwell S Piedmont
     

120 (Not Placed) Logan Davis S Piedmont
     

110 (Not Placed) Talon Grady S Piedmont
     

HWT (Not Placed) Chandler Jewell S Piedmont
     

85 (Not Placed) Bryson Trogdon S Piedmont
     

64 (Not Placed) Asher Bingham C Division Bell Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Scott Cox C Division Bell Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Nolan Kobyluk C Division Bell Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Chace Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Aymon King S Greenfield B.A.' s
     

73 (Not Placed) Elyie Stogner S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Jackson Surprenant S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Andrew Burns NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Raphael Santoyo S Kingfisher
     

55 (Not Placed) Joseph Giroux NE Checotah Matcats
OKWA