Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Harrah Novice Tournament   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

64 (Not Placed) Bodie Swords NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Tru Jones S Elgin Grapplers
     

76 (Not Placed) Benjamin Green S Elgin Grapplers
     

HWT (Not Placed) Massimo DeLuca S Elgin Grapplers
     

85 (Not Placed) Thomas Wheeler C Norman Grappling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Tylon Tefertiller NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Luke Hutchison NW Woodland Wrestling Club

73 (Not Placed) Penn Dilbeck NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Zander Prestridge C StandFast Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Tripp McGavic S Elgin Grapplers
     

76 (Not Placed) Asher Saluderes NW Tonkawa Wrestling

76 (Not Placed) Chris Davis NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Jaxon Sims S HBT Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Clayton Martin S HBT Grapplers
     

73 (Not Placed) Ford Lincoln S HBT Grapplers
     

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Lankford S HBT Grapplers
     

85 (Not Placed) David Patterson S Piedmont
     

73 (Not Placed) Aiden Leach S Piedmont
     

76 (Not Placed) Andrew Burns NW Prague Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) TJ Davis C Noble TakeDown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Remington Miller C Noble TakeDown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Andrew Thornhill C Noble TakeDown Club

80 (Not Placed) Aden Watson C Noble TakeDown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Bentlee Hernandez S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Hector Lopez S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Miguel Moncada S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Colton Wright S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Ethan Choate NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Jackson Wallick NW Perkins
     

90 (Not Placed) Kambrey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Levi White NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Jace Pitchford NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Blake Boone NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Ryan Lantz C Ironman Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Leland Hart S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Gates S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Lillian Flores S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Blake Countess S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Bobby Bristow S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Tristian Beasley S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Amelya Allen S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Cale McGee C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Bentley Inman S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Paxton Williams C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Matt Yinger NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Railen Green NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Blake Wind NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Bandr Wallace NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Landen Jones NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Michael Dixon NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jaydi Peacock S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Gage Robinson S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Caydence Smith S Tecumseh Takedown Club

120 (Not Placed) Kaylee Smith S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Kolsen Tiffin S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Brycen Trout S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Braiden Webb S Tecumseh Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Cannen Johnson S Weatherford Youth
     

100 (Not Placed) Parker King S Weatherford Youth
     

64 (Not Placed) Asher Bingham C Division Bell Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Scott Cox C Division Bell Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Nolan Kobyluk C Division Bell Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Chace Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Logan Davis S Piedmont
     

HWT (Not Placed) Chandler Jewell S Piedmont
OKWA