Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Harrah Open Tournament   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

73 (Not Placed) Jett Kline S HBT Grapplers
     

85 (Not Placed) Carter Lopeman NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Kamden Sparks NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Bodie Swords NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Daxton Bean S Elgin Grapplers
     

80 (Not Placed) Bohlin Eslick S Elgin Grapplers
     

67 (Not Placed) Lane Oliver S Elgin Grapplers
     

58 (Not Placed) Clayton Blocker S Kingfisher
     

131 (Not Placed) Aymon King S Greenfield B.A.' s
     

64 (Not Placed) Brennen Guerra C OKC Saints
     

90 (Not Placed) Creek Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

70 (Not Placed) Zayde Holmes S HBT Grapplers
     

80 (Not Placed) Westin Day NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Gunner Lankford S HBT Grapplers
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

55 (Not Placed) Lason West S HBT Grapplers
     

61 (Not Placed) Inman Massie NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) GAGE SHARP NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Hannah Hart NW Perkins
     

110 (Not Placed) Reverend Hoover NW Morrison
     

73 (Not Placed) Riggs Robedeaux NW Morrison
     

110 (Not Placed) Emmitt Warren NW Morrison
     

76 (Not Placed) Joe Woods NW Morrison
     

67 (Not Placed) BJ (Billy Joe) Woods NW Morrison
     

131 (Not Placed) Hayden Rackley C Ironman Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Mekko McNac NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Bandr Wallace NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Major Vawter C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Aiden Hogue C Norman Grappling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Jackson McCurley C Norman Grappling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Tylon Tefertiller NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Talli Washington NW Woodland Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Marshall Boso C Ironman Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Bradley Davies C Ironman Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Cale McGee C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Noah Metcalf C Ironman Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Max Burd S Weatherford Youth
     

55 (Not Placed) William Conner Craig C Division Bell Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Cruz Freeman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Jace Larman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Jack Adams S Piedmont

85 (Not Placed) David Patterson S Piedmont
     

61 (Not Placed) Kory Eby C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Christian Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Ronnie Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Sloan Perkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Zander Prestridge C StandFast Wrestling
OKWA