Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Chandler Open Tournament    -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

HWT (Not Placed) Tyler Kent NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Logan Valent C Ironman Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Major Vawter C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Karson Wilson C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Cooper Ellenburg NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Ashton Fee NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Daxen Delacerda NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Miles Evans NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Braylon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Noah Metcalf C Ironman Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaxon McDaniel NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) William Conner Craig C Division Bell Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Peyton Griffin C Division Bell Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Corey Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) William Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Inman Massie NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) LIZZY PRYOR NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) GAGE SHARP NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Ledford S HBT Grapplers
     

85 (Not Placed) Martigan McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Jackson McCurley C Norman Grappling Club

80 (Not Placed) Jack Adams S Piedmont
     

85 (Not Placed) Jordan Hedrick NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Isaac Jackson NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Rogan Choate NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Kason Scruggs NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Jett Kline S HBT Grapplers
     

90 (Not Placed) Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Lason West S HBT Grapplers
     

73 (Not Placed) Riggs Robedeaux NW Morrison
     

70 (Not Placed) Easton Scoles NW Morrison
     

110 (Not Placed) Emmitt Warren NW Morrison
     

76 (Not Placed) Joe Woods NW Morrison
     

64 (Not Placed) BJ (Billy Joe) Woods NW Morrison
     

90 (Not Placed) Marshall Boso C Ironman Wrestling
OKWA