Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Gage Memorial Tournament Novice   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

100 (Not Placed) Braxton Williams NE Wagoner Heat
     

76 (Not Placed) Gage Pope NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kaisen King NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Ben Brady NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Brady Webster NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

85 (Not Placed) Israel Cooper NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Abby Chambers NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) David Cooper NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Taryn Trosky NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ryan Noll NE Claremore Wrestling Club

61 (Not Placed) Levi Matheny NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) David Strictland NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Dawson Fruen NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

73 (Not Placed) Hadley Bryan NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

100 (Not Placed) Raymond Caldwell NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

90 (Not Placed) John DeBoer IV NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Colby Cook NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aiden Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Kennedy Maner NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

76 (Not Placed) Joseph Veloquio NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Jordan Ketcher NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Caressa Crafton NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Hayden Poindexter NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) King Hart NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

131 (Not Placed) Mason Eilenberger NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Evan Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Eli Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Thomas Drew NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Tatum Stottlemyre NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

73 (Not Placed) Jaylyn Lazzerini NE Team Tulsa
     

80 (Not Placed) Brody Johnson NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) C.J. Love NE Second to None
     

120 (Not Placed) George Lewis NE Second to None

120 (Not Placed) Liam Blevins NE Second to None
     

67 (Not Placed) Cj Bowman NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

90 (Not Placed) Kinley Vereide NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kooper Kvittum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

100 (Not Placed) Kooper Gilbo NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Konner Cobb NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Gracie Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Joseph Giroux NE Checotah Matcats
     

100 (Not Placed) Tallan Brantley S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Landon Roper NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Jeremy Pease NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Khrystopher Mcfarland NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Cortez Lofton NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Isacc Chavoya NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Bubba Brownen NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Billy Brownen NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Dakota Poteet NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jerzi Nolen NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rocklyn Johnson NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Landon Oakley NE Miami Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Jordan Srenco NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
OKWA