Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Gage Memorial Tournament Open   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 (Not Placed) Colton Perry NE Second to None
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kooper Kvittum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Boston King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

67 (Not Placed) Asher Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryder Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Ryker Mefford NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

80 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Caldwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

85 (Not Placed) Hunter Thorn NE Second to None
     

61 (Not Placed) Maddox Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson McQueen NE Second to None
     

52 (Not Placed) Braylon Duffey NE Second to None
     

55 (Not Placed) Lane Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

76 (Not Placed) Drake Sheffield NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Tyler Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Colten Lester NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Tristen Kilgore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Christion Glendening NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Kaiden Burt NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Roman King NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Jaxson Paschall NE Team Tulsa
     

58 (Not Placed) Knoz Lopex NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) Jacob Graves NE Team Tulsa
     

70 (Not Placed) Riley Bradley NE Team Tulsa

70 (Not Placed) Dawson Beckley NE Team Tulsa
     

76 (Not Placed) Tynan Justice NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Chloe Green NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

73 (Not Placed) Corbin Alexander NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Eli Phillips NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Lucas McAllister NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Daxton Duran NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) elijah pagonis NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Cj Bowman NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

73 (Not Placed) Bodey McDonald NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Cole Martin NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Charlee Jones NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Blay Sorum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Marcus Scott NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Morrison NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

80 (Not Placed) Rilynn Tom S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Lane Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Tate Cruise NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Colby Cook NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Taylor NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Grayson Sellers NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Serenity Mendoza NE Wagoner Heat
     

61 (Not Placed) Lane Goforth NE Wagoner Heat
     

67 (Not Placed) Donald Fox NE Wagoner Heat
     

73 (Not Placed) Caressa Crafton NE Muskogee Rougher Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Lukis Williams NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Casen Caudle S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Maddox Abney S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Mason Eilenberger NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

85 (Not Placed) Tuff Sumpter NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Bryson Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Jacob Moses NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Noah Larcade NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Jaydan Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Kyler Frits NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Tukker Chase NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Peyton Boston NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Noah White NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Tatum Stottlemyre NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Addison Pryor NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Cortez Lofton NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Isacc Chavoya NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Barry Ritter NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

100 (Not Placed) Axl Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club

100 (Not Placed) Conlee Adair NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Dylan Friend OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

100 (Not Placed) Hunter schondel NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Cord Oliphant NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Kage Gorczynski NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Gabriela Ortiz NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Bentley Jackson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

100 (Not Placed) Judd Hebert II NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

85 (Not Placed) Zeke Brooks NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
OKWA