Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Northwest Regionals   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

76 (Not Placed) Malachi Bear NW Mojo Grappling
     

70 (Not Placed) Willy Kelley Jr. NW Mojo Grappling
     

110 (Not Placed) Tate Kozak NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Martigan McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Aiden Morales NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Grant Ford NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Lakyn Head NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Ryder Short NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Avery Spence NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Tanner Ward NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Matt Yinger NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Mason Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Deacon Davis NW Next Level Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Gabriel Calvillo Hebensperger NW Cushing Tigers
     

131 (Not Placed) Jackson Hebensperger NW Cushing Tigers
     

76 (Not Placed) Jaden OKelley NW Cushing Tigers
     

80 (Not Placed) Davis Tusler NW Cushing Tigers
     

73 (Not Placed) Kyler Ward NW Cushing Tigers
     

58 (Not Placed) Hunter Simpson NW Cushing Tigers
     

90 (Not Placed) Jordan Hedrick NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Chayse (150#) Polifka NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kyson Rucker NW Perry Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Zane Agnew NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Hannah Hart NW Perkins
     

70 (Not Placed) Tristan Stanley NW Perkins
     

85 (Not Placed) Jackson Wallick NW Perkins
     

64 (Not Placed) Kamden Bell NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Axel Booth NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Watson Brownrigg NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lane Card NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Jacob Fuller NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Hudson Glover NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Brody Hughes NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Parker Ingram NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Palmer Lamb NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

85 (Not Placed) Dylan Martin NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

85 (Not Placed) Luke Orth NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Westin Pollock NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Kade Runk NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Camden Warne NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

76 (Not Placed) Ryker Williams NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

90 (Not Placed) Carsten Campbell NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Asher Saluderes NW Tonkawa Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Rogan Choate NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Kason Scruggs NW Hennessey Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) William Cass NW Pawhuska
     

85 (Not Placed) Michael Dawson NW Pawhuska

85 (Not Placed) Trynton Gray NW Pawhuska

85 (Not Placed) Levi Hendren NW Pawhuska
     

110 (Not Placed) Jimmie Wildcat NW Pawhuska
     

58 (Not Placed) Roman Tyler NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Wyatt Pearson NW Barnsdall
     

85 (Not Placed) Jalen Duffy NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

64 (Not Placed) Daxen Delacerda NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Braylon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Tyler Kent NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) James McDougal NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Mack Powell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bridge Tidwell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Corey Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) William Conley NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Inman Massie NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) LIZZY PRYOR NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) GAGE SHARP NW Chandler Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Reverend Hoover NW Morrison
     

76 (Not Placed) Riggs Robedeaux NW Morrison
     

120 (Not Placed) Emmitt Warren NW Morrison
     

80 (Not Placed) Joe Woods NW Morrison
     

70 (Not Placed) BJ (Billy Joe) Woods NW Morrison
     

110 (Not Placed) Michael Dixon NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Mekko McNac NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Bandr Wallace NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyatt Rooks NW Elite Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Antonio (JR) Gonzalez NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Braylon Hey NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Dax Sampson NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Ashton Fee NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

100 (Not Placed) Jett Kennedy NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Jaxon Miner NW Perry Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Adrian Gutierrez NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaxon Hernandez NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Landon Heskett NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling

70 (Not Placed) Owen Hollis NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Samuel Miller NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Kamden Sparks NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Bodie Swords NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling

61 (Not Placed) Levi Matheny NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Camden Stuever NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Isaac Jackson NW Cowboy Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Eli Stahler NW Cowboy Wrestling Club

67 (Not Placed) Kyson Buckner NW Scissortail Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) ALEX COLE NW Scissortail Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Bryson Hodges NW Scissortail Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Jack Lucas NW Scissortail Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Dace Ailey NW Newkirk
     

76 (Not Placed) Hayden Eller NW Newkirk
     

HWT (Not Placed) Brody Lang NW Newkirk
     

64 (Not Placed) Kase Oldfield NW Newkirk
     

80 (Not Placed) Graden Schieber NW Newkirk
     

58 (Not Placed) Ladden Schieber NW Newkirk
     

100 (Not Placed) Tucker Alberty NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

67 (Not Placed) Jayden Beard NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

131 (Not Placed) Kmari Block NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

100 (Not Placed) Bronx Perez NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
OKWA