Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Northeast Regionals   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

61 (Not Placed) elijah pagonis NE Titans Wrestling Academy
     

120 (Not Placed) Mason Eilenberger NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Brody McGuire NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Griffin Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Gavyn Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Parker Adams NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Brown NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Cadence Carter NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

110 (Not Placed) Trevor Eichhorn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Spencer Holum NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Dagan Hopkins NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Cole Martin NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Bodey McDonald NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Michael Torrone NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Landon Fields NE Miami Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Leah Fields NE Miami Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Mateo Valdez NE Miami Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Bryson McQueen NE Second to None
     

90 (Not Placed) Hunter Thorn NE Second to None
     

73 (Not Placed) Damien Feliciano NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ryan Noll NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Brayden Barajas NE Grove Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Kiowyn Deaton-Vancuren NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Gelinas NE Grove Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Weston Mathia NE Grove Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Toby Shield NE Grove Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Gage Browne NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Branson Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Benjamin Armstrong NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Rowden Benavidez NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Jett Moore NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Caleb Higgins NE Catoosa
     

100 (Not Placed) Lain Monroe NE Catoosa

100 (Not Placed) MiLuck Pouncil NE Catoosa
     

73 (Not Placed) Ian Sales NE Catoosa
     

120 (Not Placed) Jason Watkins NE Catoosa

120 (Not Placed) Ace Coker NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

70 (Not Placed) Ben Brady NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Gage Pope NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Ike Burr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Gavin Cox NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Liam Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Max Stone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Kaylor Sumner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Champ Thompson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

85 (Not Placed) Zeke Brooks NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

90 (Not Placed) Judd Hebert II NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

73 (Not Placed) Corbin Alexander NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Tynan Justice NE Hurricane Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Donald Chaney NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Asher Giddens NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Christian Ketiku NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Tripp Martin NE R.A.W.
     

61 (Not Placed) Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Jason Postma NE R.A.W.
     

70 (Not Placed) Jai Robins NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Easton Rodgers NE R.A.W.
     

76 (Not Placed) Drake Sheffield NE R.A.W.
     

73 (Not Placed) Easton Smith NE R.A.W.
     

70 (Not Placed) Brynlyn Sullivan NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Gabe Terriquez NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Gabel Thompson NE R.A.W.

100 (Not Placed) Colton Treat NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Corde Williams NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Axl Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Jaydan Gates NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Noah Larcade NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Lucas Mcallister NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Richey NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Kaiden Burt NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Gaven King NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Evan Luna NE Wagoner Takedown Club

90 (Not Placed) Collin Moore NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) John Seratt NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Nate Soma NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Taylor NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Peyton Boston NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Eli Fitzgibbons NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Conlee Adair NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Tristen Kilgore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Tyler Lovett NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Aidan Lipe NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Raeya Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Barry Ritter NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Jordan Srenco NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

110 (Not Placed) Jordan McKinney NE BAWC
     

55 (Not Placed) Lane Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Joseph Giroux NE Checotah Matcats
     

85 (Not Placed) Tymber Jones NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Colt Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Paden Miller NE Checotah Matcats

HWT (Not Placed) Aiden Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Colby Cook NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Tate Cruise NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Lane Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Landon Roper NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Noah White NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Caleb Fogleman NE Wagoner Heat
     

73 (Not Placed) Austin Thatcher NE Wagoner Heat
     

70 (Not Placed) Jericho Burkart NE Tahlequah
     

67 (Not Placed) Emmit Fourkiller NE Tahlequah
     

55 (Not Placed) Cooper Price NE Tahlequah
     

90 (Not Placed) Grayson Sellers NE Tahlequah
     

70 (Not Placed) Levi Stallworth NE Tahlequah
     

73 (Not Placed) Pilon Timothy NE Tahlequah
     

120 (Not Placed) Kage Gorczynski NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Jordan Ketcher NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Blake Ketcher NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Hunter schondel NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Joseph Veloquio NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Jeremiah Andrews NE Team Tulsa
     

70 (Not Placed) Dawson Beckley NE Team Tulsa
     

85 (Not Placed) Eli Boggan NE Team Tulsa
     

73 (Not Placed) Riley Bradley NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) Taydem Cape NE Team Tulsa
     

64 (Not Placed) Boston Cape NE Team Tulsa
     

100 (Not Placed) Jacob Graves NE Team Tulsa
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Haulcomb NE Team Tulsa
     

110 (Not Placed) Drayke Lawrence NE Team Tulsa
     

55 (Not Placed) Knoz Lopex NE Team Tulsa
     

90 (Not Placed) Chase Montroy NE Team Tulsa
     

80 (Not Placed) Owen Notley NE Team Tulsa
     

76 (Not Placed) Jaxson Paschall NE Team Tulsa
     

110 (Not Placed) Gabriel Roberts NE Team Tulsa
     

HWT (Not Placed) Noah Tyler NE Team Tulsa
     

70 (Not Placed) Gannon Wilson NE Team Tulsa
     

73 (Not Placed) Justin Davis NE Glenpool wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) ZA McIntosh NE Glenpool wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) cash pope NE Glenpool wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Clint Brown NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Caldwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Konner Cobb NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

100 (Not Placed) Jaycob Graves NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

55 (Not Placed) Michael Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryder Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Asher Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Boston King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kooper Kvittum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

80 (Not Placed) Ryker Mefford NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Corbin Morrison NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Marcus Scott NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

61 (Not Placed) Blay Sorum NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
OKWA