Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

OKWA Central Regionals   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

67 (Not Placed) Cruz Clem C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

85 (Not Placed) Eli Burns C StandFast Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Jakoby Vineyard C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

85 (Not Placed) Maddux Underhill C Lions Wrestling Academy

85 (Not Placed) Talon Tucker C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Carson Sherwan C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

73 (Not Placed) Avery Rios C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Kade Lester C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

80 (Not Placed) Taizen Hernandez C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Ashtin Ezell C StandFast Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Wyler Allen C Lions Wrestling Academy
     

76 (Not Placed) Rowdy Revels C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Kaleo Davis C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Landon Daily C Shawnee Takedown Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Chace Risley C Division Bell Wrestling

76 (Not Placed) Jace Larman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Nolan Kobyluk C Division Bell Wrestling

70 (Not Placed) Cruz Freeman C Division Bell Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Kellan Powers C StandFast Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Kole Smith C Lexington TDC
     

90 (Not Placed) Kody Martin C Lexington TDC
     

131 (Not Placed) Keen Wilson C StandFast Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Vaughn West C StandFast Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Rylan Sandoval C StandFast Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Easton Reyes C StandFast Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Tyton Ray C StandFast Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Zander Prestridge C StandFast Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) William Conner Craig C Division Bell Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Easton Pierce C StandFast Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Ajay Orozco C StandFast Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Rooney LaFever C StandFast Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Prince Johnson C StandFast Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Bryar Hooks C StandFast Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Mason Hoffman C StandFast Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Rhett Hardy C StandFast Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Yahir Marquez C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Noah Metcalf C Ironman Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Cale McGee C Ironman Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Bradley Davies C Ironman Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Marshall Boso C Ironman Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Drake Stallings C Westmoore Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Riley Samarripa C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Ryatt Rodden C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Hayden Rackley C Ironman Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Hudson Fryar C Harrah Little League Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Gavin Schulthies C Broncos Black
     

70 (Not Placed) Rawlie Schulthies C Broncos Black
     

58 (Not Placed) Dalton Perkins C Broncos Black
     

67 (Not Placed) Landon Dietz C Broncos Black
     

85 (Not Placed) Hayden Frohling C MD Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Rhodes Molenda C Team Molenda
     

64 (Not Placed) Colton Dobbs C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Scott Cox C Division Bell Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Asher Bingham C Division Bell Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Jackson McCurley C Norman Grappling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Aiden Hogue C Norman Grappling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Jasper Ramirez C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Shelby Kennedy C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Landon Goodgion C Tuttle Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Kash McLean C Newcastle Youth Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Isaac Cobbs C Team Molenda
     

HWT (Not Placed) Major Vawter C Little Axe Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Sloan Perkins C Noble TakeDown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Ronnie Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Christian Lovelady C Noble TakeDown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) TJ Davis C Noble TakeDown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Henry Cook C Noble TakeDown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Logan Valent C Ironman Wrestling
OKWA