Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Open   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

100 (Not Placed) Tucker Alberty NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers

100 (Not Placed) Bronx Perez NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers
     

76 (Not Placed) Kiowyn Deaton-Vancuren NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Gelinas NE Grove Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Hoyt Gibson NE Grove Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Weston Mathia NE Grove Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Toby Shield NE Grove Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Axl Branham NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Lucas Mcallister NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars

70 (Not Placed) Donald Fox NE Wagoner Heat
     

67 (Not Placed) Benjamin Armstrong NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Rowden Benavidez NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Chase Goldstein NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling

64 (Not Placed) Jett Moore NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Taylor NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aiden Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Colby Cook NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Tate Cruise NE Black Fox Wrestling

90 (Not Placed) John DeBoer IV NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Lane Padgett NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) braxton bacon NE Glenpool wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) ZA McIntosh NE Glenpool wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) cash pope NE Glenpool wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Jaxen Cepeda OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

76 (Not Placed) Dylan Friend OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

58 (Not Placed) Ty Kennedy OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

67 (Not Placed) Tyson Lindsey OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

80 (Not Placed) Jonathan Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

55 (Not Placed) James Meyers OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

70 (Not Placed) Jericho Burkart NE Tahlequah
     

76 (Not Placed) Kyler Frits NE Tahlequah
     

55 (Not Placed) Cooper Price NE Tahlequah
     

70 (Not Placed) Levi Stallworth NE Tahlequah
     

73 (Not Placed) Pilon Timothy NE Tahlequah
     

90 (Not Placed) Battle Brooks S Wilburton Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Levi Matheny NE Claremore Wrestling Club

61 (Not Placed) Ryan Noll NE Claremore Wrestling Club

61 (Not Placed) Declan Forrest NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Fisher Hill NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Jarius Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

131 (Not Placed) Parker Adams NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Trevor Eichhorn NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Spencer Holum NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Dagan Hopkins NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Charlee Jones NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Cole Martin NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Eli Phillips NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Landon Scheihing NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Branson Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Caldwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Konner Cobb NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Michael Hess NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

58 (Not Placed) Ryder Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Asher Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)

64 (Not Placed) Boston King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Maddox Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Ryker Mefford NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Morrison NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Marcus Scott NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

70 (Not Placed) Landon Fields NE Miami Takedown Club

70 (Not Placed) Pete Shyers NE Miami Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Mateo Valdez NE Miami Takedown Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Jalen Duffy NW Tulsa North Mabee Stampede Take Down
     

80 (Not Placed) Liam Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Max Stone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Kaylor Sumner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Champ Thompson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Talus Barnett NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Daxen Delacerda NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Braylon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Tyler Kent NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) James McDougal NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Mack Powell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Bridge Tidwell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

76 (Not Placed) Drake Sheffield NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Gabel Thompson NE R.A.W.
     

55 (Not Placed) Lane Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

85 (Not Placed) Tymber Jones NE Checotah Matcats
     

HWT (Not Placed) Paden Miller NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Kase King NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Reverend Hoover NW Morrison
     

73 (Not Placed) Riggs Robedeaux NW Morrison
     

110 (Not Placed) Emmitt Warren NW Morrison
     

76 (Not Placed) Joe Woods NW Morrison
     

67 (Not Placed) BJ (Billy Joe) Woods NW Morrison
     

64 (Not Placed) Carter Millison NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Axel Gothard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Cash Howard NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

85 (Not Placed) Jace Davis NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Jayce Kent NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

85 (Not Placed) Ethan Moss NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Orion Ritchie NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

131 (Not Placed) Mason Eilenberger NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Griffin Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Gavyn Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Braylon Duffey NE Second to None
     

67 (Not Placed) Bryson McQueen NE Second to None
     

52 (Not Placed) Colton Perry NE Second to None
     

55 (Not Placed) Gabe Sharp NE Second to None
     

90 (Not Placed) Hunter Thorn NE Second to None
OKWA