Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Bulldog Novice   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

80 (Not Placed) Cortez Lofton NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Ike Burr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Isaac Yocham NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Kambrey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Landan Oakley NE Miami Takedown Club

85 (Not Placed) Konner Cobb NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

64 (Not Placed) Noah White NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Tatum Stottlemyre NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Landon Roper NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Gavin Cox NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Kaydn Erwin NE Pryor Elementary Wrestling

64 (Not Placed) Bianca Verdadero NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Adric Mazey NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Jaxson Jimmerson NE McAlester Youth Wrestling

110 (Not Placed) Miguel Bryson NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Garrett Wisdom NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Landon Scheihing NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Joseph Veloquio NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Victoria Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Liam Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Jaydin Alexander NE Second to None
     

120 (Not Placed) Liam Blevins NE Second to None
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kaydan Motley NE Second to None
     

76 (Not Placed) Broderick Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

110 (Not Placed) Blane Graydon NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Jayce Kent NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Aidan Lipe NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Raeya Perkins NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Jordan Srenco NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

85 (Not Placed) Jaxon Holland NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Joseph Giroux NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Colt Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Gracie Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

85 (Not Placed) Elijah Vaughn NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Evan Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars

58 (Not Placed) Brayden Barajas NE Grove Takedown Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Maddox Elrod NE Grove Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Gelinas NE Grove Takedown Club

70 (Not Placed) Brody Keller NE Grove Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Kayden Lowry NE Grove Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Caleb Fogleman NE Wagoner Heat
     

73 (Not Placed) Austin Thatcher NE Wagoner Heat
     

110 (Not Placed) Slayden Francis NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Chase Goldstein NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Carsen Hildestad NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Braxton Jones NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

131 (Not Placed) Remington Cooper NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Mason Berlien NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Eli Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Gabriel Ward NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Nick Willcox NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aiden Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Colby Cook NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) John DeBoer IV NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Jonathan Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

55 (Not Placed) James Meyers OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

73 (Not Placed) Damien Feliciano NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Levi Matheny NE Claremore Wrestling Club

61 (Not Placed) Ryan Noll NE Claremore Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Cadence Carter NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Dagan Hopkins NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

100 (Not Placed) Michael Torrone NE Vinita Kids Wrestling

100 (Not Placed) Kinley Vereide NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Davin Schondel NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
OKWA