Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Checotah Novice   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

110 (Not Placed) Jaxson Jimmerson NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Max Stone NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Ivan ORourke NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Victoria Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Austin Thatcher NE Wagoner Heat
     

100 (Not Placed) Caleb Fogleman NE Wagoner Heat
     

70 (Not Placed) Jamison Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Hunter Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Tristen Kilgore NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) AudreyAnna Campbell NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Gabe Neils NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Jake Hurt NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Evan Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Eli Fitzgibbon NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Thomas Drew NE Vian Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Cadence Carter NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Branson Byrd NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Jayce Kent NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

110 (Not Placed) Blane Graydon NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

100 (Not Placed) Raymond Caldwell NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

76 (Not Placed) Chace Risley C Division Bell Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Nolan Kobyluk C Division Bell Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Asher Bingham C Division Bell Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Carsten Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Gracie Majors NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Colt Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Joseph Giroux NE Checotah Matcats
     

110 (Not Placed) Cale Phillips NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Layton Barnes NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Dagan Hopkins NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
OKWA