Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Sperry Small Town Throwdown Open   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

55 (Not Placed) Rylan Sandoval NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Ryder Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Johnnie Wayne ''Callan'' Caldwell NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

58 (Not Placed) Roman Tyler NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Mason Reid NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Cael Dolan NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Cole Martin NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Dagan Hopkins NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Spencer Holum NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Brown NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) William Whitfield NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Asher Hobbs NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

100 (Not Placed) Samuel Miller NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Owen Hollis NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling

70 (Not Placed) Landon Heskett NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Jaxon Hernandez NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Adrian Gutierrez NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Parker Fields NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Gabriel Bowman NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Champ Thompson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Ryker Williams NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Korbin Whitchurch NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Camden Warne NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Gabe Terriquez NE R.A.W.
     

70 (Not Placed) Caysen Wahl NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Cordeus Wahl NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bridge Tidwell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) James McDougal NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Tyler Kent NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Braylon Freeman NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Daxen Delacerda NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Shooter Campbell NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Barry Ritter NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

100 (Not Placed) Colton Treat NE R.A.W.

100 (Not Placed) Gabel Thompson NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Kade Runk NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Easton Smith NE R.A.W.
     

76 (Not Placed) Drake Sheffield NE R.A.W.
     

70 (Not Placed) Jai Robins NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Jason Postma NE R.A.W.
     

61 (Not Placed) Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) DJ Dantzler NE R.A.W.
     

HWT (Not Placed) Donald Chaney NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Marcus Scott NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Morrison NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

85 (Not Placed) Ryker Mefford NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Maddox Masters NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

HWT (Not Placed) Avery Spence NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Brayden Barajas NE Grove Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Colton Apperson NE Grove Takedown Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Samuel Moore NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Kingston Applebee S Woodward
     

61 (Not Placed) Alexander Fee NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

110 (Not Placed) Braylon Hey NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Ashton Fee NW Enid Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Matthew Salazar NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Bryson Thompson NW Pin-King All Stars
     

61 (Not Placed) Jahmal Bryant NW Pin-King All Stars
     

110 (Not Placed) Mason Young NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Kiowyn Deaton-Vancuren NE Grove Takedown Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Ryder Short NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Lakyn Head NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Grant Ford NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Brody Novotny NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Aiden Morales NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Martigan McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson McCray NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling

100 (Not Placed) Kayin Smith NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Zane Agnew NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Trinity Williams OS Andover Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Mason Bishop OS Andover Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Griffin Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Westin Pollock NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Luke Orth NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Dylan Martin NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

85 (Not Placed) Palmer Lamb NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

85 (Not Placed) Rowdy Hupman NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Jacob Fuller NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

73 (Not Placed) Michael Duncan NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Lane Card NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

80 (Not Placed) Axel Booth NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Kamden Bell NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

120 (Not Placed) Gavyn Roberts NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Dresden Beard OS Andover Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Mason Eilenberger NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Cael Ragle NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Jett Moore NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Rowden Benavidez NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Benjamin Armstrong NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Roper Campbell NE Collinsville Cardinal Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Graham Sandoval NW Ponca City Kids Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Kase Oldfield NW Newkirk
     

110 (Not Placed) Weston Mathia NE Grove Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Hoyt Gibson NE Grove Takedown Club

67 (Not Placed) Bryson Gelinas NE Grove Takedown Club
OKWA