Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Battle for the Shield Open (Bixby Open)   -   Div III
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

76 (Not Placed) Haidyn Goad NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Lane Goforth NE Wagoner Heat
     

67 (Not Placed) Donald Fox NE Wagoner Heat
     

70 (Not Placed) Caysen Wahl NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Cordeus Wahl NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

73 (Not Placed) Brody McNac NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Miles Evans NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Talus Barnett NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Lukis Williams NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Zane Agnew NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

85 (Not Placed) Tate Cruise NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Colby Cook NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Judd Hebert II NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Jaxon Marshall OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

HWT (Not Placed) Paden Miller NE Checotah Matcats
     

85 (Not Placed) Tymber Jones NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Lane Collett NE Checotah Matcats
     

80 (Not Placed) Camden Stuever NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

85 (Not Placed) Christian Ketiku NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

100 (Not Placed) Kayin Smith NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Braxton Plunk NE R.A.W.
     

80 (Not Placed) Jason Postma NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Easton Rodgers NE R.A.W.
     

76 (Not Placed) Drake Sheffield NE R.A.W.
     

73 (Not Placed) Easton Smith NE R.A.W.
     

100 (Not Placed) Colton Treat NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Corde Williams NE R.A.W.
     

76 (Not Placed) Conner Chancellor NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

61 (Not Placed) Boston King NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

90 (Not Placed) Corbin Morrison NE Salina Wrestling Club (SWC)
     

120 (Not Placed) Zaden Bowling NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

80 (Not Placed) Carson Huffman NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

70 (Not Placed) Dawson Beckley NE Team Tulsa
     

67 (Not Placed) Gaven King NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Ace Coker NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

100 (Not Placed) Hudson Hicks NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Peyton Boston NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Kash Walters NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ashton Marzett NW Pin-King All Stars
     

73 (Not Placed) Bandr Wallace NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Mekko McNac NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling

HWT (Not Placed) Landen Jones NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Kamden Bell NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kaiden Burt NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Kaysen Warren S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

80 (Not Placed) Rilynn Tom S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Aden Hammonds S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

76 (Not Placed) Carter Glasson S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Casen Caudle S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

73 (Not Placed) Maddox Abney S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Bryson McQueen NE Second to None
     

73 (Not Placed) Michael Duncan NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jacob Fuller NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

76 (Not Placed) Ryker Williams NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Grayson Sellers NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

110 (Not Placed) Grady Taylor NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jericho Burkart NE Tahlequah
     

55 (Not Placed) Cooper Price NE Tahlequah
     

73 (Not Placed) Pilon Timothy NE Tahlequah
     

80 (Not Placed) Champ Thompson NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

120 (Not Placed) Kage Gorczynski NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

100 (Not Placed) Conlee Adair NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

131 (Not Placed) Jaxen Cepeda OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

58 (Not Placed) Ty Kennedy OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

80 (Not Placed) Jonathan Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

100 (Not Placed) Jake Pugh OS Arkansas Warthawgs
OKWA