Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Battle for the Shield Novice (Bixby Novice)   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

70 (Not Placed) Hagen Remus NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Case Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaton Murray NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Owen Oleson NE Checotah Matcats
     

83 (Not Placed) Jaxon Reeves NE Checotah Matcats
     

105 (Not Placed) Jayd Timmons NE Checotah Matcats

105 (Not Placed) Tristan Mowdy NW Henryetta Knights Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kevin Linville NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Elliana McCullough NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Jaxen Woods NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Kameryn Allison NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Roy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy

55 (Not Placed) Austin Johnson NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

52 (Not Placed) Lucas Smith NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Aubrey Bruce NE Black Fox Wrestling
     

46 (Not Placed) Bodey Phillips NW Bristow Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Nathan Lamborn S Clinton Youth Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Matthew Salazar NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Zaisha Woodard NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club

55 (Not Placed) Braxton Zibell NW Bartlesville Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Owen Koss NE R.A.W.
     

58 (Not Placed) Dru Sheffield NE R.A.W.
     

67 (Not Placed) Easton Armstrong NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Jake Mangrum NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Bentley Wilson NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Rylan Hamby NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Sawyer Hansen NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Landon Millikin NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Michael Ogans NW Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Kacen Copeland NE Sallisaw Takedown Club

75 (Not Placed) Parker Jacobs NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Kennedy Scott NE Tahlequah
     

61 (Not Placed) Bentlee Hall NW Pawnee Black Bear Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Masen Duncan S Broken Bow Youth Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Drey Johnson NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

HWT (Not Placed) Bralen Morgan NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

70 (Not Placed) Clinton Carter NE Wagoner Heat
     

58 (Not Placed) Braelynn Williams NE Wagoner Heat
     

70 (Not Placed) Tucker Goins NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

61 (Not Placed) Tatum Shettleworth NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

70 (Not Placed) Shay Stacy NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

52 (Not Placed) Brantley Woodral NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

55 (Not Placed) Zabryn Perry NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Pattrick Fletcher NE Brushy Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Alexie Cagle C Ironman Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Talon Robberson OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

70 (Not Placed) Brilan Monday NW Mojo Grappling
     

64 (Not Placed) Lane Scott NE Tahlequah
     

75 (Not Placed) Taegan Austin NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Boileau NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Ryker Collier NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Hunter Starkey NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Hayden Brown NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Clint Burr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Colt Miller NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Newton NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) Lennox Vang NE Dark Cloud Wrestling

75 (Not Placed) Peyton Nicklos NE Dark Cloud Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Parker Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club
OKWA