Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Grand Lake Throwdown Novice   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

61 (Not Placed) Sam Shyers NE Miami Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Titus Lackey NW Next Level Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Jayce Hart NE Vinita Kids Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Rayland Ontiveros NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Cooper Johnson NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jamison Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Cale Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Maximus Carter NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

58 (Not Placed) BRECKEN STINNETT NE Grove Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Wayne Purdham NE Grove Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Kimberly Emmons NE Grove Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Aiden Elrod NE Grove Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Keydance Williams NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

55 (Not Placed) Jaxxson Buzzard NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Cardin Herd NE Miami Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Cash Ensten NE Miami Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Paxton Diuguid NE Miami Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Patch Crissup NE Miami Takedown Club

83 (Not Placed) Easton Bowen NE Miami Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Remington Biddle NE Miami Takedown Club
     

58 (Not Placed) Hayden Beckwith NE Miami Takedown Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Klay Adams NE Miami Takedown Club
     

64 (Not Placed) Cole Gallier NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

90 (Not Placed) Laiklyn Wiese NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Zander Still NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Karsyn Pack NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

HWT (Not Placed) Knox Epperson NE Jay Wrestling Club
     

105 (Not Placed) Owen Cousins NE Jay Wrestling Club
OKWA