Oklahoma Wrestling Begins Here... Login
Show All Wrestlers Back to Tournament List 

Results: 2020-2021

Challenge of the Talons Novice   -   Div II
(Note: ** indicates 6+ entries in the bracket)

61 (Not Placed) Colton Johnson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Keegan Tripp NE Checotah Matcats
     

105 (Not Placed) Jayd Timmons NE Checotah Matcats
     

83 (Not Placed) Jaxon Reeves NE Checotah Matcats
     

67 (Not Placed) Owen Oleson NE Checotah Matcats
     

55 (Not Placed) Case Kilgore NE Checotah Matcats
     

58 (Not Placed) Brantley Cowett NE Checotah Matcats
     

61 (Not Placed) Keydance Williams NE Locust Grove (Pirate Wrestling)
     

52 (Not Placed) Brantley Woodral NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

75 (Not Placed) Tucker Goins NE Spiro Bulldogs
     

67 (Not Placed) Dylan Barthelme NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

64 (Not Placed) Jaxsyn Gibson NW Berryhill Wrestling
     

75 (Not Placed) John Thomas JT Vaughn NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

HWT (Not Placed) Kevin Linville NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

58 (Not Placed) Maddox Hancock NW Skiatook Bulldog Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Allison Brannon NE Pitbull Wrestling Academy
     

105 (Not Placed) Joshua Eldridge NE McAlester Youth Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Falcon Walker NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Kayden Rogers NE Warner Eagle Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Grayson Van Tuyl NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

49 (Not Placed) Havyn Jarnagin NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

75 (Not Placed) Kacen Copeland NE Sallisaw Takedown Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Keith Polecat NE Morris Eagles Wrestling Club
     

90 (Not Placed) Bentley Wilson NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Jake Mangrum NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Easton Armstrong NE Wagoner Takedown Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Colston Yocham NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

52 (Not Placed) Gage Wall NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

70 (Not Placed) Eli Moore NE Ram Wrestling Academy
     

67 (Not Placed) Camden Swaffar NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

75 (Not Placed) Colton Stone NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

75 (Not Placed) Daniel Pittman NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

61 (Not Placed) Dominic Phillips NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

83 (Not Placed) Franklin Lipe NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

67 (Not Placed) Jeter Ketenbrink NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING

67 (Not Placed) Bekam Hughes NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

55 (Not Placed) Logan Graydon NE COWETA TIGER WRESTLING
     

58 (Not Placed) Ronan Winkle NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Case Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Roy Henry NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

83 (Not Placed) Talon Clark NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

55 (Not Placed) Kameryn Allison NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

64 (Not Placed) Landon Lewis NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club

64 (Not Placed) Wyatt Boileau NW Sperry Elementary Wrestling Club
     

55 (Not Placed) Carter Wood NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Caden Wood NE Bixby Wrestling Club

52 (Not Placed) Cooper Howell NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

46 (Not Placed) Blake Manley NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Jamison Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

83 (Not Placed) Hunter Hughes NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

49 (Not Placed) Wade Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

52 (Not Placed) Cale Hancock NE Bixby Wrestling Club
     

70 (Not Placed) Chance Dewey NW Tulsa Blue-T Panthers

70 (Not Placed) Allie McCall NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

67 (Not Placed) Kyran Anderson NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

61 (Not Placed) Clint Burr NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

61 (Not Placed) Levi Walker NW Pin-King All Stars

61 (Not Placed) Xion Glover NW Pin-King All Stars
     

75 (Not Placed) Stacey Brown NW Pin-King All Stars

75 (Not Placed) Colt Miller NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

83 (Not Placed) Brantley Mattison NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

52 (Not Placed) Alex Evans NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

70 (Not Placed) Ledger Dukes NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

105 (Not Placed) Jesse Claudio NE Jenks Youth Wrestling

105 (Not Placed) Alek Aguilar NE Fort Gibson Tiger Wrestling
     

55 (Not Placed) Ryne Allner NE Jenks Youth Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Jackson Little OS Arkansas Warthawgs
     

58 (Not Placed) Parker Dykes NE Warrior Wrestling Club
     

61 (Not Placed) Landry Turner NW Blackwell Wrestling Club
     

67 (Not Placed) Anderson Ruleford NE R.A.W.
     

64 (Not Placed) Cole Gallier NE Verdigris Youth Wrestling
     

49 (Not Placed) Lucas Smith NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
     

75 (Not Placed) Mannix Lum NE Poteau Youth Wrestling Academy
OKWA